WA Gravity Enduro 2015 Series

If you are registering for a Chain Reaction Cycles WA Gravity Enduro race, please check here for your raceplate number which is used to identify you when registering.

If you haven’t raced with us before, select ‘new rider’ when prompted in the MTBA registration process.

This table is valid for the WA Gravity Enduro Series Round 6 at Balingup.

# SURNAME FIRSTNAME CATEGORY
286 ABRAHAMS Joseph Male (19-39) Sport
169 ADAMS Cadel Male U15
270 ADAMS Luke Male (19-39) Sport
201 AGAR Michael Male (19-39) Sport
262 AGLAND Marc Male (19-39) Sport
228 ALFARO Rick Male Masters (40-49)
220 ALGIE Cam Male (19-39) Sport
236 ALGIE Nicholas Male Masters (40-49)
122 ALSOP Lindsay Male Masters (40-49)
148 ALSOP Katja Female (19-39) Elite
418 AMBROZEWICZ Kamila Female (19-39) Sport
394 ANESBURY Jack Male (19-39) Sport
355 ANGELL Henry Male U15
159 ANTICICH Thomas Male (19-39) Elite
439 ARMSTRONG Dale Male U15
263 ASPROS Damien Male (19-39) Sport
218 ATHANASSIOU Jamie Male (19-39) Sport
231 AULD Wayne Male Masters (40-49)
107 BAARSPUL Holly Female (19-39) Elite
395 BACCHUS Rebecca Female (19-39) Sport
016 BAKER Deon Male (19-39) Elite
009 BARKER Clint Male (19-39) Elite
401 BARRETT Richard Male Masters (40-49)
165 BATE Lucas Male (19-39) Sport
026 BEAL David Male Masters (40-49)
199 BENNETT Tim Male (19-39) Elite
213 BERRY Dave Male (19-39) Sport
402 BERRY Jodie Female (19-39) Sport
421 BEST Amanda Female (19-39) Sport
018 BINGHAM Patrick Male (19-39) Sport
173 BLACK Aaron Male (19-39) Elite
045 BLAIR Richard Male (19-39) Elite
419 BLAIR Gerard Male (19-39) Sport
367 BLOMFIELD Brandon Male (19-39) Sport
366 BOER Berend Male (19-39) Elite
436 BONE Sunny Male U19
235 BOYCE Duncan Male Masters (40-49)
031 BROOKS Andrew Male (19-39) Elite
459 BROOKS Michael Male Masters (40-49)
460 BROOKS Jackie Female (19-39) Sport
307 BROWN Warrick Male (19-39) Sport
167 BRYANT Mitchell Male (19-39) Elite
020 BUCHANAN Samuel Male U19
161 BUCHAR Claire Female (19-39) Elite
093 BURFORD Leonie Female (19-39) Elite
142 BURTENSHAW Mitch Male (19-39) Sport
162 BUTTERWORTH Chris Male (19-39) Sport
216 BUURSEMA Steven Male Masters (40-49)
399 BYRNE Dean Male Masters (40-49)
088 CAIN Trent Male (19-39) Sport
240 CALLAGHAN Nick Male (19-39) Sport
082 CANOVI Elisabetta Female (19-39) Elite
382 CARNEY John Male (19-39) Elite
073 CARRUTHERS Bill Male (19-39) Elite
153 CARSON Adam Male (19-39) Sport
261 CARSON Stuart Male Masters (40-49)
099 CARTAGENA Nj Male (19-39) Sport
221 CARTER Nicholas Male (19-39) Sport
022 CATT Gareth Male (19-39) Sport
170 CHARMAN Mark Male (19-39) Sport
345 CHENUE Blake Male U19
390 CHRISTENSEN John Male Masters (40-49)
400 CLARKE Leigh Male (19-39) Sport
114 CLEMENTS Harley Male (19-39) Elite
266 COCKAYNE Steven Male (19-39) Sport
265 COLE Angus Male (19-39) Sport
376 COLLIS Daniel Male (19-39) Sport
187 COMMINS Bryce Male U15
416 CONNOR Sandra Female Masters (40-49)
378 CORY Ben Male (19-39) Elite
166 COSTA Martin Male (19-39) Elite
409 COTTAM Ben Male (19-39) Sport
325 COURTICE Stephen Male Masters (40-49)
181 COX Vincent Male Masters (40-49)
268 COX Russell Male (19-39) Sport
246 CRIDGE Dale Male Masters (40-49)
214 CRISP Allan Male (19-39) Elite
343 CROSS Dylan Male (19-39) Sport
222 CULLETON Liam Male (19-39) Sport
365 CUMBERS Wayne Male (19-39) Sport
314 CUMMINGS Mark Male Masters (50+)
316 CUNNOLD Cody Male U15
334 CUSACK Brendon Male (19-39) Sport
318 DALEY – COERS Orion Male (19-39) Sport
074 DANGER Martin Male (19-39) Sport
393 DAVIDSON Troy Male (19-39) Sport
461 DAVIE Timmy Male U15
140 DAVIES Anthony Male (19-39) Elite
330 DAVIES Clint Male (19-39) Sport
147 DE NOOYER Jordan Male (19-39) Sport
055 DE SARAN Louis Male U15
027 DE SILVA Charles Male (19-39) Sport
040 DE VILLIERS Wayne Male (19-39) Sport
336 DE VRIES Sam Male (19-39) Sport
171 DEANE Craig Male (19-39) Sport
380 DEARDEN Jason Male (19-39) Sport
310 DEE Jamie Male (19-39) Sport
095 DEEKS Chris Male Masters (40-49)
433 DEMIDENKO Peta Female (19-39) Sport
463 DEMIDENKO Chad Male (19-39) Sport
197 DEMPSEY Zac Male U15
041 DENTAMARO Jordan Male (19-39) Sport
064 DICKSON Murray Male (19-39) Elite
004 DOLLEY Chris Male Masters (40-49)
134 DORET Leon Male U19
065 DOUGLAS Ryan Male U19
391 DOWNES Mitchell Male (19-39) Sport
033 DOYLE Carly Female (19-39) Elite
372 DREW Tristrum Male (19-39) Sport
116 DRURY Jeff Male (19-39) Sport
285 EDDY Nerys Female U15
322 EDDY Kyra Female Masters (40-49)
342 EDWARDS Nicole Female Masters (40-49)
151 EGAN Andrew Male (19-39) Elite
019 ELLIS Jason Male (19-39) Sport
251 ERCEGOVICH Chris Male Masters (40-49)
301 EVANS Tom Male (19-39) Sport
202 EYRES Tom Male (19-39) Sport
464 FEDDEN Shannon Male (19-39) Sport
038 FISHER Chris Male (19-39) Elite
189 FITZGERALD Vilma Female Masters (40-49)
303 FLETCHER Tyler Male U15
304 FLETCHER John Male Masters (40-49)
375 FORD Kris Male (19-39) Sport
252 FOSTER Mark Male (19-39) Sport
124 FOUNTAIN Adam Male (19-39) Sport
279 FOX Carl Male (19-39) Sport
160 FRANCIS-ROBERTS Morgan Male (19-39) Elite
014 FREJISZYN Liam Male (19-39) Sport
186 FRENCH Sarah Female (19-39) Sport
053 FRY Aaron Male (19-39) Elite
104 FUHRMANN Ingrid Female (19-39) Sport
106 GALLAGHER Aiden Male (19-39) Elite
164 GARCIA-WEBB Claire Female (19-39) Elite
340 GARWOOD Joshua Male U19
063 GERHARDT Julian Male (19-39) Elite
133 GERRAND Craig Male (19-39) Sport
305 GERRITSEN Trevor Male (19-39) Sport
177 GIDENITUAS Hein Male U19
178 GILENKO Joseph Male U15
281 GLENDINING Fraser Male (19-39) Sport
357 GREEN Behailu Male U19
288 GRIFFITHS Garnet Male (19-39) Sport
007 GRIGG Scott Male (19-39) Sport
225 GRIGGS Matthew Male (19-39) Elite
094 GRIMBEEK Jaco Male U15
248 GRIMSTON Darren Male Masters (40-49)
015 GULVIN Corey Male U19
209 GUY Ryley Male (19-39) Sport
290 GUY Keian Male (19-39) Sport
102 HAAPANEN Olli Male (19-39) Sport
098 HALL Graeme Male Masters (40-49)
259 HAMLEY Tom Male (19-39) Sport
315 HANNA Russell Male Masters (40-49)
275 HARASZ Remi Male (19-39) Sport
328 HEAD Brendan Male U19
079 HENDERSON Greg Male (19-39) Sport
296 HENDERSON Jamie Male (19-39) Sport
032 HICKSON Chris Male Masters (40-49)
174 HILL Sam Male (19-39) Elite
057 HOCKENHULL Gavin Male (19-39) Sport
072 HOLMBERG Scott Male Masters (40-49)
077 HOLMBERG Penny Female Masters (40-49)
043 HOLMES Scott Male (19-39) Sport
271 HOLMES Daniel Male (19-39) Sport
001 HUI Tian Female (19-39) Sport
123 HUMPHREY Ian Male (19-39) Sport
432 HYDE Austin Male (19-39) Sport
413 JACKSON Michael Male (19-39) Sport
389 JAMES Melanie Female (19-39) Sport
384 JANERKA Conrad Male (19-39) Sport
081 JANIEC Steve Male (19-39) Sport
195 JENKINSON Riley Male U15
278 JOHNSON David Male (19-39) Sport
403 JOHNSON Andrew Male Masters (40-49)
428 JOHNSON Sophie Female U15
427 JOHNSON-SWAINSTON Dylan Male (19-39) Sport
175 JONES Mike Male (19-39) Elite
050 JOYCE Merv Male Masters (50+)
190 JOYCE Andy Male Masters (50+)
244 JOYNES Darren Male Masters (40-49)
309 JURY Ben Male (19-39) Sport
029 KANTERS Aaron Male (19-39) Sport
224 KARAKASHOV Nikolay Male (19-39) Elite
457 KARBOWIAK Lynn Female (19-39) Sport
297 KEANE Robbie Male (19-39) Sport
051 KEBO Daniel Male (19-39) Sport
298 KEECH Andy Male (19-39) Sport
204 KEILAR Brendan Male U19
096 KELLY Jamie Male (19-39) Sport
260 KELLY Emmet Male (19-39) Sport
137 KENNEDY James Male (19-39) Elite
346 KENYAN Samuel Male U19
103 KERKLAAN Michael Male Masters (40-49)
080 KIDDLE Jamie Male (19-39) Sport
294 KING Matt Male (19-39) Sport
311 KINNUNEN Miikael Male (19-39) Elite
130 KIRBY Darren Male (19-39) Elite
272 KIRK Jonathan Male (19-39) Sport
353 KLUG Ben Male U15
321 KOCIK Andrew Male (19-39) Sport
119 KOVARIK Chris Male (19-39) Elite
206 KRAHNER James Male U19
118 KYME Gus Male U15
132 KYME Roly Male U15
373 KYME Steve Male Masters (50+)
034 LANCE Dave Male (19-39) Sport
313 LANCE Mick Male (19-39) Sport
354 LANE Oscar Male U15
091 LANG Dale Male (19-39) Sport
036 LAURENT Cyril Male Masters (40-49)
069 LAWRENCE Jarrad Male (19-39) Elite
049 LAY Patrick Male (19-39) Sport
242 LEAN Mark Male Masters (40-49)
274 LEARY Klaye Male U15
076 LEECH Dave Male (19-39) Sport
090 LESLIE Joshua Male (19-39) Sport
415 LEVET Alec Male (19-39) Sport
230 LEWIS Justin Male Masters (40-49)
086 LIGHTFOOT Ian Male (19-39) Sport
397 LINTON Nick Male Masters (40-49)
112 LITTERICK Ryan Male (19-39) Elite
005 LIVINGSTONE Josh Male (19-39) Elite
370 LLOYD Nigel Male (19-39) Sport
335 LONGVILLE Ian Male (19-39) Elite
387 LUDENIA David Male (19-39) Elite
226 LYON Matt Male Masters (40-49)
338 MACKIE Todd Male (19-39) Sport
182 MADIGAN Jack Male (19-39) Elite
056 MADSEN Todd Male (19-39) Elite
227 MAGILL Darren Male Masters (40-49)
172 MALE Nathan Male U19
157 MANDRY Jeremy Male (19-39) Sport
347 MANOOK Steve Male (19-39) Sport
013 MARSHALL Adam Male U19
138 MARTIN Garry Male Masters (40-49)
267 MARTIN Jeremy Male (19-39) Sport
292 MATTEEUSSEN West Male (19-39) Sport
113 MCARTHUR Ben Male Masters (40-49)
241 MCBROOM Tate Male U15
183 MCCALLUM Simone Female (19-39) Elite
293 MCCAUGHAN Bob Male (19-39) Sport
437 MCCORMACK Scout Female U15
317 MCDONALD Ryan Male (19-39) Sport
333 MCGRATH Benjamin Male (19-39) Elite
465 MCLACHLAN Sarah Female (19-39) Sport
257 MEAGHER Ben Male (19-39) Sport
037 MELLISH Scott Male (19-39) Sport
405 MESSENGER Mark Male Masters (40-49)
234 METCHER Kris Female Masters (50+)
120 MEYER Stephen Male (19-39) Sport
097 MICHIELSEN Kose Male (19-39) Elite
425 MILES Ethan Male U15
154 MILLARD Peter Male Masters (50+)
359 MILLS Christopher Male U15
200 MILNER Brett Male (19-39) Sport
062 MITCHELL Hannah Female (19-39) Sport
179 MONOTTI Mitchell Male (19-39) Sport
008 MORGAN Jesse Male U15
028 MORGAN Kingsley-Jamie Male Masters (40-49)
323 MORGAN Cody Male U15
143 MULLANE Chris Male Masters (40-49)
412 MUNRO Max Male U15
003 MURCHA Jaden Male U19
025 MURCHA Jacek Male Masters (40-49)
273 MURISON Greg Male (19-39) Sport
358 MURPHY Jarrod Male U19
067 NAIRN Dave Male (19-39) Elite
320 NATOLI Luke Male (19-39) Elite
381 NAUGHTON Darren Male Masters (40-49)
430 NEALE Anthony Male (19-39) Sport
176 NEVE Paul Male Masters (50+)
044 NICKELS Paul Male Masters (40-49)
111 NIELD Eoin Male (19-39) Sport
066 NOAKES Brad Male (19-39) Elite
467 OAKES Mark Male (19-39) Elite
127 O’CONNOR Rory Male Masters (50+)
149 OKANE Dan Male (19-39) Sport
392 OLDS Porter Male U15
229 ORCHARD Bevan Male Masters (40-49)
237 ORCHARD Shane Male Masters (40-49)
232 OTNESS Tom Male Masters (40-49)
250 OTNESS Paul Male Masters (40-49)
254 OWENS Brent Male (19-39) Sport
364 PANOZZO Christopher Male (19-39) Elite
434 PARK Chris Male Masters (40-49)
006 PARKER Tony Male Masters (40-49)
184 PARSONS Vanessa Female (19-39) Sport
188 PATERSON Abi Female Masters (40-49)
404 PAULL James Male (19-39) Sport
021 PEACOCK Brendan Male U15
289 PEACOCK Reece Male U15
061 PEARCE Blake Male U19
295 PEARSE Chris Male Masters (40-49)
101 PEARSON Joshua Male (19-39) Sport
108 PEARSON Natalie Female (19-39) Sport
332 PENGILLY Nash Male (19-39) Sport
361 PENGILLY Chayse Male (19-39) Sport
396 PENRICE Mitchell Male (19-39) Sport
129 PETRUCCI Francesco danilo Male (19-39) Elite
017 PHILLIPS Russell Male (19-39) Sport
144 PICKERSGILL Carl Male (19-39) Elite
383 PIETSCH Simon Male (19-39) Sport
258 PILLINGER Scott Male (19-39) Sport
276 POL Anthony Male (19-39) Sport
429 POWER Fran Male (19-39) Sport
052 PRITCHARD Jimmy Male (19-39) Elite
180 PROCHYRA Jordan Male (19-39) Elite
047 PRUDEN Ben Male (19-39) Sport
110 PUGH Blair Male Masters (40-49)
374 QUIGLEY JONES Henry Male (19-39) Sport
407 RADICE Sachi Male U19
283 RADICH Matt Male (19-39) Sport
205 RANDALL Lance Male (19-39) Sport
398 RATTRAY Neil Male Masters (40-49)
326 READ Connor Male (19-39) Elite
300 REYNOLDS Leigh Male (19-39) Elite
329 RICE Adrian Male (19-39) Sport
350 RICHARDS Jayne Female (19-39) Sport
024 RIGBY Morgan Male (19-39) Sport
291 ROACH Tim Male Masters (50+)
126 ROADS Colin Male (19-39) Sport
306 ROBERTSON Kylee Female (19-39) Sport
194 ROBSON Kristopher Male U15
145 ROGAN Scott Male (19-39) Elite
121 ROGERS Wayne Male (19-39) Sport
092 ROSHER Shane Male (19-39) Elite
239 ROSSER Timothy Male (19-39) Sport
269 ROSS-WILLMORE Baden Male U15
438 ROSS-WILLMORE Zale Male U15
071 ROUGHTON Wayne Male Masters (40-49)
030 ROWLETT Shaun Male Masters (40-49)
238 ROWLING Justin Male (19-39) Sport
152 RUBERY Samuel Male U19
192 RUBERY Mark Male Masters (50+)
196 RUBERY Thomas Male U15
371 RUSSELL Sam Male (19-39) Elite
083 RYAN Carolyn Female Masters (40-49)
117 RYAN Clem Male Masters (50+)
128 RYAN Joel Male (19-39) Sport
458 SAGERER Simon Male (19-39) Sport
255 SANDSTROM Eerik Male (19-39) Sport
423 SAX Bronwyn Female (19-39) Elite
046 SCAFFIDI Steven Male (19-39) Sport
348 SCHAPEL Jaclyn Female (19-39) Elite
362 SCHOFIELD Dean Male (19-39) Sport
411 SCURLOCK Lee Male (19-39) Elite
115 SECKER Stephen Male (19-39) Sport
212 SECKER Chris Male (19-39) Sport
360 SHAND Eric Male (19-39) Sport
155 SHAW Peter Male (19-39) Sport
462 SHEEHAN Kate Female (19-39) Elite
219 SHEPHERD Mike Male (19-39) Sport
233 SHERRIFF Matt Male Masters (40-49)
068 SILLITOE Lachlan Male (19-39) Elite
054 SIMEONI Stephen Male Masters (40-49)
193 SIVEC Nathan Male U19
059 SMITH Sebastian Male (19-39) Sport
256 SMITH Cameron Male (19-39) Sport
327 SMYTHE Peter Male (19-39) Sport
284 SNELL Andy Male (19-39) Sport
191 STAFFORD Kevin Male Masters (50+)
215 STAFFORD Devin Male Masters (40-49)
351 STAINES Saulimon Male U19
198 STANLEY Greg Male U15
136 STAPHORST Justin Male (19-39) Sport
023 STAUDE Francis Male (19-39) Sport
424 STEELE Rebecca Female Masters (40-49)
253 STEINBECK Daniel Male (19-39) Sport
245 STEPHEN Bruce Male Masters (40-49)
039 STEPHENS Dave Male (19-39) Sport
435 STEPHENSON Amanda Female (19-39) Sport
352 STEVENSON Jett Male U15
203 STOKES Jackson Male U15
408 STONE Danielle Female (19-39) Sport
422 STONE Alex Male Masters (40-49)
042 STRATTON Michael Male Masters (40-49)
349 STRICKLAND Heidi Female Masters (40-49)
146 STRUTT Jonathan Male (19-39) Sport
277 STUART-FORBES Samuel Male (19-39) Sport
078 SUE Ayrton Male (19-39) Sport
379 SUNDERLAND Andrew Male (19-39) Sport
156 SUTHERLAND-SMITH Joel Male (19-39) Sport
414 SUTTON Anthony Male (19-39) Sport
426 SWAINSTON Dave Male Masters (50+)
410 SZALKOWSKI Simon Male (19-39) Sport
141 TAN Hong Chun Male (19-39) Elite
356 TANG Patrick Male U19
247 TAYLOR Peter Male Masters (40-49)
363 TAYLOR Cambridge Male (19-39) Sport
158 TEMPLE Sam Male (19-39) Elite
058 THALLON Ross Male (19-39) Sport
168 THOMSON Chris Male (19-39) Sport
217 TIEDEMANN Kurt Male (19-39) Sport
035 TIRABOSCO Harry Male U19
207 TOLCZYK Joe Male (19-39) Elite
344 TUCKNOTT Reece Male (19-39) Elite
417 TUCKNOTT Tony Male Masters (50+)
139 TURNER Gerran Male U19
010 TURNS Andrew Male (19-39) Sport
131 TWINE Rick Male Masters (50+)
249 TYRRELL Gary Male Masters (40-49)
070 URQUHART Eli Male (19-39) Elite
299 VAN WYK Carl Male (19-39) Sport
312 VANCE Caelum Male U19
386 VANOS Mike Male (19-39) Elite
208 VON DIETZE Declan Male (19-39) Elite
085 WADE Nigel Male (19-39) Sport
264 WAGNER Matt Male (19-39) Sport
075 WALKER Daniel Male (19-39) Elite
302 WALKER Brett Male (19-39) Sport
466 WALL Tarky Male U15
185 WALLACE Louise Female (19-39) Elite
125 WALLER Robert Male Masters (40-49)
287 WALSH Niall Male (19-39) Sport
339 WALSH Adrian Male (19-39) Elite
100 WARD Glen Male (19-39) Elite
388 WARD Heath Male (19-39) Sport
084 WARDLE Mark Male Masters (40-49)
282 WARN Lewis Male (19-39) Sport
308 WATT Brad Male (19-39) Sport
341 WELLMAN Garry Male (19-39) Sport
406 WELLMAN Kiera Female (19-39) Sport
150 WILHELM Jason Male Masters (40-49)
223 WILKINSON Paul Male (19-39) Elite
211 WILLMORE Damon Male Masters (40-49)
011 WILSON Matt Male (19-39) Sport
012 WILSON Stuart Male Masters (40-49)
060 WILSON Phil Male (19-39) Sport
331 WINTER Jason Male Masters (40-49)
324 WITHERSPOON Robert Male (19-39) Sport
210 WOLF Timothy Male (19-39) Sport
109 WOLFE Gerard Male (19-39) Elite
319 WOLLINGTON Ricky Male (19-39) Sport
002 WOOD Anna Female (19-39) Elite
048 WORKUM Clive Male Masters (40-49)
431 WRIGHT Leo Male (19-39) Sport
105 YANN Nigel Male (19-39) Sport
135 YORK Michael Male (19-39) Sport
087 YOUNG Taylor Male (19-39) Elite
280 YOUNG Jason Male (19-39) Sport
337 YOUNG Catherine Female (19-39) Sport
243 ZAFFINO Lorry Male Masters (40-49)
420 ZAMMIT Jacob Male (19-39) Sport
089 ZOUTENBIER Rikkie Male (19-39) Sport

 

If there are any discrepancies, email steve@wagravityenduro.org