SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Round 3 - Goat Farm - 06-May-2018 - Provisional
Class Results
Female Masters 40-49
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
35
Sandra Connor
15:53.22
Sun 12:55:24.64
3:48.07
1st
3:54.69
1st
2:43.62
1st
2:06.94
1st
3:19.90
1st
2nd
143
Belinda Mcentee
16:30.52
+0:37.30
Sun 12:56:48.61
3:54.05
2nd
4:03.66
2nd
2:55.00
2nd
2:09.63
2nd
3:28.18
2nd
Female Sport 19-39
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
659
Catherine Sloan
15:55.36
Sun 12:56:03.32
3:44.02
1st
4:07.25
1st
2:38.43
1st
2:07.55
1st
3:18.11
2nd
2nd
144
Jessie Ovenden
17:10.51
+1:15.15
Sun 12:31:09.36
3:58.52
2nd
4:08.03
2nd
3:34.30
4th
2:16.13
2nd
3:13.53
1st
3rd
160
Heather Fraser
17:58.75
+2:03.39
Sun 13:08:29.81
4:12.73
3rd
4:47.58
3rd
3:03.00
2nd
2:24.22
3rd
3:31.22
3rd
4th
302
Celine Dubois
21:01.12
+5:05.76
Sun 12:47:18.22
4:55.44
4th
5:29.83
4th
3:18.09
3rd
2:50.27
4th
4:27.49
4th
Female Super Masters 50+
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
101
Cas Ryan
17:22.31
Sun 12:50:51.12
4:04.97
1st
4:15.00
1st
2:59.91
1st
2:19.95
1st
3:42.48
1st
2nd
789
Carol Willcocks-Daniel
18:52.17
+1:29.86
Sun 12:27:59.47
4:28.83
2nd
4:47.58
2nd
3:10.77
2nd
2:32.95
2nd
3:52.04
2nd
Female U15
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
314
Emma Smith
14:14.81
Sun 12:54:00.02
3:23.23
1st
3:30.00
1st
2:29.96
1st
1:51.94
1st
2:59.68
1st
2nd
44
Sophie Taylor
15:32.29
+1:17.48
Sun 12:53:40.73
3:43.70
2nd
3:50.35
2nd
2:50.45
2nd
2:03.12
2nd
3:04.67
2nd
Female U17
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
71
Jennifer Roughton
14:04.19
Sun 12:52:56.46
3:16.47
1st
3:26.94
1st
2:28.59
1st
1:51.45
1st
3:00.74
1st
Male eBike Open
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
475
Brett Milner
14:33.18
Sun 11:54:37.60
3:28.88
1st
3:34.51
1st
2:32.42
1st
1:58.70
1st
2:58.67
1st
Male Grand Masters 60+
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
59
Kevin Stafford
14:21.61
Sun 12:34:23.43
3:18.41
1st
3:31.77
2nd
2:30.62
1st
1:55.02
2nd
3:05.79
3rd
2nd
577
Ron Wettstein
14:27.49
+0:05.88
Sun 12:37:49.23
3:31.08
3rd
3:26.51
1st
2:34.09
2nd
1:53.51
1st
3:02.30
2nd
3rd
9
Graham Dixon
14:38.41
+0:16.80
Sun 12:38:23.66
3:25.31
2nd
3:41.16
3rd
2:36.20
3rd
1:56.05
3rd
2:59.69
1st
4th
102
Clem Ryan
15:47.52
+1:25.91
Sun 12:50:28.06
3:39.08
4th
4:02.08
4th
2:45.21
4th
2:06.53
4th
3:14.62
4th
Male Sport 19-39
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
17
Bryn Green
12:02.19
Sun 12:21:29.66
2:44.72
1st
2:51.34
1st
2:12.84
3rd
1:38.16
4th
2:35.13
2nd
2nd
321
Ben Ransley
12:04.37
+0:02.18
Sun 12:50:58.57
2:46.17
2nd
2:57.05
3rd
2:09.96
2nd
1:32.95
1st
2:38.24
4th
3rd
305
Jamie Wood
12:15.37
+0:13.18
Sun 13:12:50.36
2:46.49
3rd
2:55.41
2nd
2:18.83
10th
1:41.31
6th
2:33.33
1st
4th
69
Jake Young
12:30.78
+0:28.59
Sun 12:43:35.27
2:52.68
4th
3:03.49
7th
2:18.48
8th
1:39.78
5th
2:36.35
3rd
5th
344
Timothy Chester
12:34.59
+0:32.40
Sun 12:51:25.17
2:56.13
5th
3:10.32
9th
2:08.52
1st
1:36.43
2nd
2:43.19
13th
6th
63
Darren Harms
12:37.25
+0:35.06
Sun 12:40:39.85
2:58.62
7th
3:00.45
5th
2:14.92
4th
1:42.72
8th
2:40.54
7th
7th
846
Phil Straker
12:38.40
+0:36.21
Sun 12:10:50.45
3:03.20
13th
2:58.02
4th
2:18.87
11th
1:37.93
3rd
2:40.38
6th
8th
677
James Mcclenaghan
12:46.82
+0:44.63
Sun 12:40:34.68
2:59.77
11th
3:02.05
6th
2:17.09
7th
1:47.08
18th
2:40.83
8th
9th
49
Dean Gough
12:51.17
+0:48.98
Sun 12:26:59.50
2:56.32
6th
3:13.46
10th
2:15.38
6th
1:43.83
11th
2:42.18
10th
10th
858
Fraser Liston
12:57.79
+0:55.60
Sun 12:31:39.38
3:01.06
12th
3:16.02
15th
2:19.34
12th
1:42.16
7th
2:39.21
5th
11th
801
Matt Garrett
13:05.99
+1:03.80
Sun 12:19:32.76
3:07.08
16th
3:15.36
13th
2:18.56
9th
1:42.84
9th
2:42.15
9th
12th
76
Ryan Dillon
13:14.89
+1:12.70
Sun 12:26:14.38
2:59.48
10th
3:18.41
17th
2:23.07
14th
1:46.02
15th
2:47.91
18th
13th
580
Jesse Post
13:28.99
+1:26.80
Sun 12:26:58.88
3:06.86
15th
3:22.19
19th
2:25.99
19th
1:49.71
20th
2:44.24
14th
14th
166
Kelby Lakelin
13:32.63
+1:30.44
Sun 12:30:31.62
3:07.49
17th
3:16.94
16th
2:28.05
23rd
1:51.79
22nd
2:48.36
19th
15th
51
Andrew Jackson
13:34.44
+1:32.25
Sun 12:10:21.46
3:09.84
19th
3:15.87
14th
2:25.31
18th
1:46.77
16th
2:56.65
28th
16th
323
Rohan White
13:35.20
+1:33.01
Sun 12:42:04.94
3:04.75
14th
3:32.86
29th
2:24.12
17th
1:47.79
19th
2:45.68
15th
17th
817
Jon Nannen
13:36.55
+1:34.36
Sun 12:26:20.22
3:19.65
27th
3:14.87
12th
2:23.14
16th
1:45.02
13th
2:53.87
24th
18th
815
Nathan Lamb
13:42.35
+1:40.16
Sun 12:26:27.34
3:11.24
20th
3:29.49
25th
2:27.51
21st
1:45.04
14th
2:49.07
20th
19th
326
Rhys Oates
13:54.40
+1:52.21
Sun 12:21:48.27
3:11.41
21st
3:26.02
21st
2:33.23
31st
1:51.10
21st
2:52.64
23rd
20th
994
Jake Rattley
13:58.57
+1:56.38
Sun 12:52:00.59
3:38.38
38th
3:24.41
20th
2:23.09
15th
1:46.78
17th
2:45.91
16th
21st
138
Cooper Campbell
14:00.15
+1:57.96
Sun 12:22:44.03
3:20.42
28th
3:27.40
22nd
2:27.81
22nd
1:54.35
26th
2:50.17
21st
22nd
750
Asher Post
14:12.49
+2:10.30
Sun 12:26:37.57
3:16.42
24th
3:30.96
27th
2:33.35
32nd
1:54.92
27th
2:56.84
29th
23rd
88
Trent Cain
14:12.76
+2:10.57
Sun 12:37:03.90
3:15.11
22nd
3:42.41
35th
2:27.16
20th
1:52.73
24th
2:55.35
27th
24th
334
David Johnson
14:14.74
+2:12.55
Sun 12:40:59.47
3:15.83
23rd
3:30.46
26th
2:38.90
38th
1:55.30
28th
2:54.25
25th
25th
539
Jamie Kiddle
14:18.11
+2:15.92
Sun 12:25:34.79
3:20.86
29th
3:28.20
24th
2:32.82
30th
1:54.18
25th
3:02.05
34th
26th
336
William Eden
14:23.02
+2:20.83
Sun 12:57:30.53
3:56.46
39th
3:14.56
11th
2:20.00
13th
2:05.70
36th
2:46.30
17th
27th
814
Andrew Threlfall
14:24.10
+2:21.91
Sun 12:18:11.15
3:28.41
33rd
3:27.82
23rd
2:29.53
26th
2:03.09
34th
2:55.25
26th
28th
847
Charles De Silva
14:24.71
+2:22.52
Sun 12:36:08.19
3:22.13
31st
3:40.48
32nd
2:31.06
27th
1:52.20
23rd
2:58.84
31st
29th
598
Matt Wilson
14:29.17
+2:26.98
Sun 12:36:25.61
3:21.86
30th
3:36.15
31st
2:33.44
33rd
1:55.64
29th
3:02.08
35th
30th
312
Chris Rapson
14:35.13
+2:32.94
Sun 12:48:07.47
3:17.86
26th
3:32.95
30th
2:38.85
37th
1:56.08
30th
3:09.39
38th
31st
844
Phillip Maroney
14:36.18
+2:33.99
Sun 12:18:09.94
3:22.93
32nd
3:31.25
28th
2:33.66
34th
2:04.85
35th
3:03.49
36th
32nd
303
Fransua De Wit
14:46.32
+2:44.13
Sun 12:33:01.84
3:08.86
18th
3:19.72
18th
2:31.61
28th
2:48.29
45th
2:57.84
30th
33rd
509
Alex Sewell
14:49.02
+2:46.83
Sun 11:59:55.29
3:17.78
25th
3:41.93
34th
2:36.44
36th
2:05.91
37th
3:06.96
37th
34th
52
David Vassallo
15:00.47
+2:58.28
Sun 12:18:56.32
3:29.82
34th
4:03.76
38th
2:29.49
25th
1:57.82
31st
2:59.58
32nd
35th
928
Steven Barnard
15:03.02
+3:00.83
Sun 12:58:59.61
3:32.02
35th
3:49.66
36th
2:31.95
29th
2:19.11
41st
2:50.28
22nd
36th
812
Mathew Farrant
15:36.88
+3:34.69
Sun 12:26:11.28
3:34.21
36th
3:40.66
33rd
2:29.02
24th
2:02.31
33rd
3:50.68
45th
37th
313
Kyle Bridgland
15:55.20
+3:53.01
Sun 13:04:53.28
3:35.28
37th
4:19.55
40th
2:47.52
39th
2:12.47
39th
3:00.38
33rd
38th
540
Paul Klynnyk
15:55.34
+3:53.15
Sun 12:36:47.30
2:59.33
9th
6:14.37
45th
2:15.10
5th
1:43.89
12th
2:42.65
12th
39th
377
Kevin Boland
16:24.09
+4:21.90
Sun 13:07:27.90
4:13.35
40th
3:58.83
37th
2:50.17
41st
2:09.94
38th
3:11.80
39th
40th
350
Sergio murilo Lima Junior
16:51.13
+4:48.94
Sun 12:52:13.77
2:58.72
8th
3:04.23
8th
6:22.02
45th
1:43.79
10th
2:42.37
11th
41st
361
Shane Ashley
18:07.91
+6:05.72
Sun 12:46:50.73
6:02.99
44th
4:17.88
39th
2:35.80
35th
1:58.79
32nd
3:12.45
40th
42nd
993
Thomas Duell
18:28.18
+6:25.99
Sun 12:34:16.61
4:39.53
42nd
5:07.07
43rd
2:49.87
40th
2:25.46
42nd
3:26.25
41st
43rd
372
Matthew Podmore
18:33.81
+6:31.62
Sun 13:15:09.01
4:32.00
41st
4:49.94
42nd
3:06.46
44th
2:31.66
43rd
3:33.75
43rd
44th
198
Glen Robinson
18:48.08
+6:45.89
Sun 12:32:57.43
4:40.66
43rd
5:17.32
44th
3:04.99
42nd
2:14.08
40th
3:31.03
42nd
45th
335
Johannes Schoen
22:11.86
+10:09.67
Sun 13:18:08.77
7:59.74
45th
4:46.81
41st
3:05.25
43rd
2:38.72
44th
3:41.34
44th
Male Super Masters 50-59
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
784
Ian Daniel
12:33.46
Sun 12:27:06.04
2:42.28
1st
2:47.63
1st
2:07.63
1st
1:34.78
1st
3:21.14
6th
2nd
309
Tim Roach
12:58.72
+0:25.26
Sun 12:21:36.88
2:58.13
2nd
3:12.35
3rd
2:22.37
3rd
1:43.08
3rd
2:42.79
1st
3rd
874
Mike Pardon
13:05.97
+0:32.51
Sun 12:09:32.29
3:11.96
5th
3:10.73
2nd
2:18.55
2nd
1:41.37
2nd
2:43.36
2nd
4th
330
Shane Binks
13:31.27
+0:57.81
Sun 12:25:09.52
3:01.45
3rd
3:24.74
5th
2:23.10
4th
1:54.73
6th
2:47.25
3rd
5th
873
Nick Radice
13:53.91
+1:20.45
Sun 12:38:00.11
3:17.47
6th
3:20.70
4th
2:30.39
5th
1:50.69
4th
2:54.66
4th
6th
368
Russell Mincherton
14:05.04
+1:31.58
Sun 12:08:26.12
3:06.39
4th
3:30.93
6th
2:38.35
6th
1:53.07
5th
2:56.30
5th
Male U15
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
158
Nicholas Regan
11:54.80
Sun 12:33:46.44
2:46.18
1st
2:49.10
2nd
2:11.28
2nd
1:36.32
4th
2:31.92
1st
2nd
104
Tom Rubery
11:54.94
+0:00.14
Sun 12:49:37.23
2:48.22
2nd
2:54.23
3rd
2:08.75
1st
1:30.89
1st
2:32.85
2nd
3rd
172
Cody Morgan
12:16.27
+0:21.47
Sun 12:25:04.62
2:48.81
3rd
3:00.76
4th
2:11.74
3rd
1:33.85
2nd
2:41.11
4th
4th
319
Joel Irving
12:16.44
+0:21.64
Sun 13:07:00.33
2:59.77
4th
2:47.15
1st
2:15.93
4th
1:34.23
3rd
2:39.36
3rd
5th
601
Cooper Bond
13:20.90
+1:26.10
Sun 12:13:33.60
3:09.44
7th
3:17.54
5th
2:19.14
5th
1:44.93
6th
2:49.85
5th
6th
934
Daniel Roughton
13:37.44
+1:42.64
Sun 12:25:53.89
3:07.62
5th
3:27.78
8th
2:25.89
8th
1:44.75
5th
2:51.40
6th
7th
901
Jackson Lyne
13:37.80
+1:43.00
Sun 12:59:35.62
3:08.43
6th
3:26.28
7th
2:22.78
6th
1:48.80
8th
2:51.51
7th
8th
306
Taj Walker
13:52.91
+1:58.11
Sun 12:13:09.34
3:21.67
11th
3:22.63
6th
2:24.51
7th
1:46.94
7th
2:57.16
8th
9th
146
Jack Lister
14:18.41
+2:23.61
Sun 12:46:03.68
3:31.44
15th
3:29.67
9th
2:26.95
9th
1:52.55
11th
2:57.80
9th
10th
301
Henry Angell
14:21.76
+2:26.96
Sun 12:39:53.98
3:21.20
10th
3:31.92
10th
2:28.97
12th
1:57.17
18th
3:02.50
14th
11th
67
John Bowman
14:22.21
+2:27.41
Sun 12:43:13.30
3:15.81
8th
3:41.79
14th
2:31.64
14th
1:51.25
10th
3:01.72
13th
12th
78
William Marshall
14:22.93
+2:28.13
Sun 12:41:42.19
3:20.62
9th
3:43.49
15th
2:27.97
11th
1:50.73
9th
3:00.12
12th
13th
898
Ethan Palmer
14:31.47
+2:36.67
Sun 12:43:56.38
3:25.23
12th
3:32.94
11th
2:31.28
13th
1:55.88
16th
3:06.14
18th
14th
910
Tyson Williams
14:53.37
+2:58.57
Sun 12:31:47.53
3:40.13
20th
3:50.33
18th
2:27.70
10th
1:52.70
13th
3:02.51
15th
15th
897
Darcy Saville
14:58.41
+3:03.61
Sun 12:07:30.98
3:42.50
22nd
3:37.60
13th
2:36.14
19th
2:02.72
19th
2:59.45
11th
16th
618
Jacob Della Vecchia
15:01.16
+3:06.36
Sun 12:29:25.72
3:42.02
21st
3:34.90
12th
2:34.82
17th
2:03.80
21st
3:05.62
17th
17th
936
William Mienie
15:04.28
+3:09.48
Sun 12:46:29.45
3:31.67
16th
3:52.67
19th
2:40.40
23rd
1:56.99
17th
3:02.55
16th
18th
908
Thomas Smyth
15:04.52
+3:09.72
Sun 13:13:50.46
3:37.32
18th
3:45.34
16th
2:31.89
15th
1:55.37
15th
3:14.60
21st
19th
905
William Nuttall
15:08.89
+3:14.09
Sun 12:51:55.73
3:29.07
13th
4:16.43
22nd
2:32.36
16th
1:52.59
12th
2:58.44
10th
20th
364
Aiden Strapps
15:32.24
+3:37.44
Sun 12:36:07.80
3:37.96
19th
3:49.09
17th
2:41.54
24th
2:03.37
20th
3:20.28
22nd
21st
909
Noah Gowland
15:47.13
+3:52.33
Sun 12:36:21.06
3:43.83
23rd
3:53.79
20th
2:37.63
21st
2:21.84
26th
3:10.04
20th
22nd
906
Will Browne
16:01.55
+4:06.75
Sun 13:14:15.21
3:54.63
24th
4:17.20
23rd
2:37.06
20th
2:05.36
22nd
3:07.30
19th
23rd
13
Axel West
16:36.67
+4:41.87
Sun 13:15:20.48
3:29.83
14th
5:08.72
30th
2:35.86
18th
1:53.58
14th
3:28.68
23rd
24th
890
Ethan Lovejoy-Roesner
17:52.93
+5:58.13
Sun 12:49:31.66
4:25.50
25th
4:45.96
26th
2:51.55
26th
2:16.08
24th
3:33.84
25th
25th
995
Cooper Hiscox
18:14.75
+6:19.95
Sun 12:50:00.00
4:34.01
28th
4:48.62
27th
2:39.58
22nd
2:33.48
28th
3:39.06
27th
26th
939
Jake Sloan
18:29.58
+6:34.78
Sun 13:00:13.24
4:33.89
27th
4:49.29
28th
3:03.06
30th
2:20.74
25th
3:42.60
28th
27th
62
Hugo Saegusa
19:12.82
+7:18.02
Sun 12:45:48.95
5:08.01
31st
4:44.09
25th
3:01.61
29th
2:29.66
27th
3:49.45
31st
28th
810
Stacey Rodier
19:31.25
+7:36.45
Sun 12:49:40.61
4:51.93
30th
5:03.25
29th
2:58.66
28th
2:49.86
29th
3:47.55
30th
29th
358
Noah Braunstein
19:44.47
+7:49.67
Sun 12:52:53.84
4:33.48
26th
5:36.07
32nd
2:54.07
27th
2:56.11
30th
3:44.74
29th
30th
373
Daniel Stewart
19:59.92
+8:05.12
Sun 12:47:47.96
4:45.05
29th
5:29.18
31st
3:11.59
31st
3:02.96
32nd
3:31.14
24th
31st
327
Lewis Howard
23:30.14
+11:35.34
Sun 13:13:34.07
3:37.07
17th
4:13.88
21st
2:42.05
25th
2:05.88
23rd
10:51.26
34th
dnf
376
Jordan Davenport
Sun 12:51:14.12
11:03.90
34th
3:37.43
32nd
5:15.47
34th
5:14.34
32nd
dnf
322
Ethan Branchi
Sun 13:23:39.90
8:06.18
32nd
4:19.67
24th
3:01.35
31st
3:36.72
26th
dnf
370
Cody Irvine
Sun 12:50:53.60
10:44.74
33rd
3:50.97
33rd
4:02.16
33rd
5:35.57
33rd
Male U17
Overall
10 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
448
Gus Kyme
11:58.13
Sun 13:09:16.07
2:51.15
3rd
2:50.03
1st
2:11.07
1st
1:31.56
1st
2:34.32
2nd
2nd
803
Matthew Robinson
12:12.36
+0:14.23
Sun 13:15:25.39
2:52.66
6th
2:51.55
2nd
2:16.14
10th
1:36.95
4th
2:35.06
4th
3rd
916
Cambell Lyne
12:15.81
+0:17.68
Sun 13:05:54.62
2:52.31
5th
2:54.36
3rd
2:12.03
3rd
1:36.14
3rd
2:40.97
10th
4th
585
Bryce Commins
12:18.18
+0:20.05
Sun 13:07:45.77
2:51.24
4th
2:58.29
6th
2:11.88
2nd
1:41.94
12th
2:34.83
3rd
5th
685
Lachie Donners
12:18.97
+0:20.84
Sun 13:05:24.05
2:57.58
10th
2:54.80
4th
2:13.72
5th
1:37.01
5th
2:35.86
5th
6th
571
Jackson Stokes
12:27.50
+0:29.37
Sun 13:09:26.77
2:57.76
11th
2:57.65
5th
2:15.79
9th
1:38.25
7th
2:38.05
6th
7th
899
Luke Brunt
12:28.30
+0:30.17
Sun 13:10:02.60
2:51.10
2nd
3:13.15
15th
2:13.96
8th
1:36.01
2nd
2:34.08
1st
8th
7
Aaron Della Vecchia
12:28.63
+0:30.50
Sun 12:28:08.23
2:49.57
1st
3:10.64
13th
2:12.36
4th
1:37.24
6th
2:38.82
7th
9th
180
Connor Barnett
12:35.71
+0:37.58
Sun 12:33:22.64
2:53.49
7th
3:06.09
8th
2:13.83
7th
1:41.14
10th
2:41.16
11th
10th
340
Stephan De Haas
12:40.37
+0:42.24
Sun 13:06:29.29
2:54.61
8th
3:07.31
10th
2:13.80
6th
1:39.40
8th
2:45.25
13th
11th
205
Michael Willock
12:46.02
+0:47.89
Sun 13:04:38.57
2:59.32
13th
2:59.56
7th
2:18.96
12th
1:41.10
9th
2:47.08
18th
12th
351
Arlo Swanson
12:53.68
+0:55.55
Sun 12:25:31.10
2:56.22
9th
3:08.21
11th
2:20.65
15th
1:44.04
13th=
2:44.56
12th
13th
548
Riordan Johnston
12:57.10
+0:58.97
Sun 12:37:28.61
2:58.01
12th
3:11.14
14th
2:18.38
11th
1:49.27
24th
2:40.30
9th
14th
227
Zack Goodchild
13:18.30
+1:20.17
Sun 12:48:54.55
3:13.40
18th
3:10.20
12th
2:19.63
14th
1:48.82
20th
2:46.25
15th
15th
912
Seth O'Connell
13:24.61
+1:26.48
Sun 12:34:30.43
3:08.43
15th
3:19.02
16th
2:22.05
16th
1:45.58
15th
2:49.53
19th
16th
402
Joseph Reidy
13:34.50
+1:36.37
Sun 12:57:11.28
3:38.63
29th
3:06.24
9th
2:22.71
17th
1:41.53
11th
2:45.39
14th
17th
917
Joshua Malynn
13:37.90
+1:39.77
Sun 12:43:15.18
3:08.35
14th
3:26.67
20th
2:24.66
19th
1:47.50
18th
2:50.72
22nd
18th
900
Dylan Hoddy
13:39.54
+1:41.41
Sun 12:50:39.98
3:09.82
16th
3:24.74
19th
2:25.61
20th
1:48.96
22nd
2:50.41
21st
19th
56
Mitchell Aliprandi
13:42.64
+1:44.51
Sun 12:43:13.95
3:10.38
17th
3:32.19
23rd
2:23.98
18th
1:45.77
16th
2:50.32
20th
20th
328
Tyson Miles
13:52.38
+1:54.25
Sun 12:37:32.72
3:50.47
30th
3:19.21
17th
2:19.01
13th
1:44.04
13th=
2:39.65
8th
21st
30
Joel Cook
14:02.26
+2:04.13
Sun 12:14:53.00
3:15.89
22nd
3:33.90
24th
2:32.05
26th
1:49.16
23rd
2:51.26
23rd
22nd
913
Zac Peasley
14:08.42
+2:10.29
Sun 12:51:43.99
3:20.41
24th
3:31.13
21st
2:41.29
29th
1:48.54
19th
2:47.05
17th
23rd
923
Oliver DeRooy
14:11.71
+2:13.58
Sun 13:03:39.80
3:15.41
21st
3:34.97
25th
2:28.83
23rd
1:52.83
26th
2:59.67
26th
24th
218
Calum Milne
14:20.83
+2:22.70
Sun 13:07:54.11
3:27.04
27th
3:40.93
28th
2:26.40
21st
1:52.72
25th
2:53.74
25th
25th
320
Samuel Windsor
14:22.61
+2:24.48
Sun 13:03:32.21
3:23.34
26th
3:31.61
22nd
2:30.85
25th
1:54.31
27th
3:02.50
29th
26th
654
Ben Woodley
14:23.69
+2:25.56
Sun 13:03:04.65
3:21.65
25th
3:35.81
26th
2:28.21
22nd
1:57.25
29th
3:00.77
27th
27th
762
Weston Paterson
14:32.63
+2:34.50
Sun 13:09:40.29
3:13.63
19th
4:06.10
30th
2:30.36
24th
1:48.92
21st
2:53.62
24th
28th
311
Cameron Derry
14:44.63
+2:46.50
Sun 12:49:37.77
3:13.72
20th
3:36.92
27th
2:34.58
28th
1:56.18
28th
3:23.23
32nd
29th
924
Jyden Brewer-Shearman
15:07.50
+3:09.37
Sun 12:39:12.25
3:19.68
23rd
3:19.41
18th
3:55.16
32nd
1:46.61
17th
2:46.64
16th
30th
911
Trigg Faulkner
15:44.75
+3:46.62
Sun 12:52:25.22
3:27.49
28th
4:38.05
32nd
2:32.72
27th
2:04.02
30th
3:02.47
28th
31st
217
Harrison Bell
16:33.08
+4:34.95
Sun 13:08:39.77
4:00.35
31st
4:23.27
31st
2:42.19
30th
2:10.85
31st
3:16.42
31st
32nd
191
Wesley Street
24:54.56
+12:56.43
Sun 12:50:09.48
12:33.21
32nd
3:57.99
29th
2:43.01
31st
2:33.41
32nd
3:06.94
30th
Female Elite
Overall
12 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
141
Tanya Bailey
15:44.65
Sun 13:08:56.07
3:10.17
1st
3:15.71
1st
2:34.21
1st
2:16.48
1st
1:43.71
1st
2:44.37
1st
2nd
234
Lily Grevett
16:46.68
+1:02.03
Sun 13:07:46.91
3:27.36
3rd
3:24.12
2nd
2:47.57
3rd
2:28.64
2nd
1:46.93
2nd
2:52.06
2nd
3rd
140
Heidi Strickland
17:15.45
+1:30.80
Sun 13:08:59.37
3:24.91
2nd
3:27.57
3rd
2:45.68
2nd
2:34.21
3rd
1:55.71
3rd
3:07.37
4th
4th
130
Sarah Dunnage
18:30.20
+2:45.55
Sun 12:53:14.39
3:46.27
4th
3:44.13
4th
3:12.37
4th
2:40.88
4th
2:01.85
4th
3:04.70
3rd
Male Expert
Overall
12 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
68
Ryan Douglas
14:02.76
Sun 13:05:01.72
2:45.94
4th
2:44.54
1st
2:18.25
4th
2:09.40
3rd
1:32.51
1st
2:32.12
5th
2nd
162
Aaron Kanters
14:14.66
+0:11.90
Sun 12:57:23.50
2:43.60
1st
2:51.25
2nd
2:15.10
1st
2:11.19
7th
1:36.11
5th
2:37.41
14th
3rd
746
Mike Ball
14:26.06
+0:23.30
Sun 12:43:52.73
2:45.18
2nd
2:57.90
8th
2:20.64
6th
2:07.83
1st
1:43.80
26th
2:30.71
2nd
4th
352
Mitch Bunney
14:32.04
+0:29.28
Sun 12:21:48.24
2:48.98
7th
2:56.91
5th
2:21.07
7th
2:12.90
11th
1:38.22
13th
2:33.96
8th
5th
222
Kristofor Clarke
14:34.88
+0:32.12
Sun 13:00:43.14
2:46.80
5th
3:02.50
11th
2:23.81
9th
2:12.24
10th
1:37.12
8th
2:32.41
7th
6th
79
Sean Lee
14:35.58
+0:32.82
Sun 13:33:39.78
2:48.33
6th
2:56.82
4th
2:23.36
8th
2:17.83
20th
1:38.82
15th
2:30.42
1st
7th
203
Brendon Cusack
14:40.27
+0:37.51
Sun 12:39:30.30
2:51.83
9th
2:57.68
7th
2:24.29
10th=
2:14.03
16th
1:38.20
12th
2:34.24
9th
8th
134
Rex Dubois
14:41.11
+0:38.35
Sun 12:40:47.00
2:56.20
11th
2:57.60
6th
2:25.25
13th
2:13.09
12th
1:36.57
6th
2:32.40
6th
9th
333
Clint Barker
14:55.98
+0:53.22
Sun 13:05:20.43
2:58.40
14th
3:12.44
21st
2:20.43
5th
2:10.48
4th=
1:33.90
4th
2:40.33
15th
10th
253
Henry Heil
15:00.48
+0:57.72
Sun 12:07:21.39
2:57.14
13th
3:06.42
15th
2:27.48
17th
2:13.76
14th
1:40.06
18th
2:35.62
11th
11th
821
Rhys Tatham
15:01.03
+0:58.27
Sun 12:08:36.59
2:50.08
8th
3:12.38
20th
2:30.49
19th
2:13.87
15th
1:37.23
9th
2:36.98
12th
12th
941
Tony Davies
15:04.89
+1:02.13
Sun 12:22:10.50
3:04.91
18th
3:00.87
10th
2:24.29
10th=
2:10.91
6th
1:43.46
25th
2:40.45
16th
13th
204
Jonathan Kirk
15:19.20
+1:16.44
Sun 12:42:50.31
2:56.21
12th
3:04.87
12th
2:37.71
28th
2:18.28
23rd
1:39.27
16th
2:42.86
21st
14th
991
Yann Barthelemy
15:19.74
+1:16.98
Sun 13:00:34.29
2:45.59
3rd
2:54.56
3rd
2:17.76
2nd
2:09.17
2nd
2:41.12
40th
2:31.54
4th
15th
207
Patrick Trewenack
15:35.56
+1:32.80
Sun 12:22:04.84
3:02.00
16th
3:18.13
25th
2:30.50
20th
2:20.78
27th
1:41.28
20th
2:42.87
22nd
16th
21
Ryley Guy
15:39.05
+1:36.29
Sun 12:35:11.29
3:06.62
21st
3:16.00
23rd
2:39.89
30th
2:22.43
30th
1:36.71
7th
2:37.40
13th
17th
118
Greg Foster
15:40.18
+1:37.42
Sun 12:57:56.25
3:15.64
30th
3:16.13
24th
2:27.29
16th
2:15.86
19th
1:37.85
10th
2:47.41
33rd
18th
510
Mitch Burtenshaw
15:42.99
+1:40.23
Sun 12:41:01.47
3:10.45
25th
3:05.27
13th
2:41.21
31st
2:18.96
25th
1:42.40
24th
2:44.70
26th
19th
48
Chris Fisher
15:47.57
+1:44.81
Sun 11:46:49.66
2:58.89
15th
3:05.77
14th
2:46.29
36th
2:26.27
35th
1:46.81
31st
2:43.54
23rd
20th
61
Korum Ellis
15:52.34
+1:49.58
Sun 12:40:50.47
3:14.40
28th
3:18.38
27th
2:28.77
18th
2:21.54
29th
1:41.47
22nd
2:47.78
34th
21st
581
Rhys Spencer
15:52.93
+1:50.17
Sun 12:45:07.84
3:09.17
24th
3:11.44
19th
2:37.63
27th
2:26.98
36th
1:47.02
32nd
2:40.69
18th
22nd
86
Pat Bingham
15:56.27
+1:53.51
Sun 12:50:24.29
3:11.96
26th
3:13.50
22nd
2:34.26
24th
2:24.38
32nd
1:49.37
36th
2:42.80
20th
23rd
194
Blair Pugh
16:00.39
+1:57.63
Sun 12:47:50.49
3:07.16
23rd
3:08.49
17th
2:36.17
26th
2:21.17
28th
2:00.99
38th
2:46.41
30th
24th
765
Peter Every
16:00.52
+1:57.76
Sun 13:06:18.88
3:16.80
31st
3:23.88
32nd
2:35.70
25th
2:18.00
22nd
1:42.14
23rd
2:44.00
25th
25th
167
Ashley Bennett
16:01.57
+1:58.81
Sun 12:58:24.11
3:03.47
17th
3:36.10
37th
2:38.47
29th
2:18.81
24th
1:40.00
17th
2:44.72
27th
26th
680
Daniel Millband
16:15.42
+2:12.66
Sun 13:21:11.84
3:21.11
35th
3:33.96
36th
2:33.87
22nd
2:17.84
21st
1:41.36
21st
2:47.28
32nd
27th
341
Craig Maney
16:16.39
+2:13.63
Sun 12:55:45.32
3:20.92
34th
3:39.52
38th
2:31.88
21st
2:11.90
9th
1:38.50
14th
2:53.67
38th
28th
38
Jamie Athanassiou
16:20.22
+2:17.46
Sun 13:12:03.25
3:12.57
27th
3:22.13
29th
2:45.36
34th
2:28.36
40th
1:46.74
30th
2:45.06
29th
29th
210
Will Hosker
16:25.40
+2:22.64
Sun 12:45:36.90
3:21.31
37th
3:08.47
16th
2:55.98
39th
2:28.03
38th
1:46.63
29th
2:44.98
28th
30th
208
Munroe Heil
16:26.75
+2:23.99
Sun 12:20:54.68
3:23.71
38th
3:22.31
30th
2:44.60
32nd
2:23.43
31st
1:48.79
34th
2:43.91
24th
31st
374
Nigel Wade
16:30.04
+2:27.28
Sun 12:42:39.32
3:21.20
36th
3:18.16
26th
2:45.02
33rd
2:25.98
34th
1:48.96
35th
2:50.72
36th
32nd
154
Jonathan Strutt
16:31.01
+2:28.25
Sun 12:35:26.82
3:14.83
29th
3:28.35
34th
2:55.80
38th
2:20.54
26th
1:44.78
27th
2:46.71
31st
33rd
927
Thomas Mewhor
16:41.07
+2:38.31
Sun 12:46:03.89
3:18.86
32nd
3:31.07
35th
2:48.81
37th
2:25.71
33rd
1:46.48
28th
2:50.14
35th
34th
26
Darcy Cleveland
16:52.24
+2:49.48
Sun 12:48:47.31
5:20.66
41st
2:58.67
9th
2:17.83
3rd
2:10.48
4th=
1:33.16
2nd
2:31.44
3rd
35th
57
Scott Grigg
17:52.72
+3:49.96
Sun 13:27:57.73
3:06.32
20th
5:53.74
40th
2:26.57
14th
2:13.66
13th
1:37.92
11th
2:34.51
10th
36th
19
Lukas Fabian
18:00.01
+3:57.25
Sun 13:27:34.96
3:05.65
19th
3:23.50
31st
4:17.53
41st
2:14.70
17th
2:18.08
39th
2:40.55
17th
37th
489
Chadd Richardson
18:07.21
+4:04.45
Sun 12:41:20.61
3:06.82
22nd
5:58.19
41st
2:24.56
12th
2:15.22
18th
1:40.33
19th
2:42.09
19th
38th
997
Jeff Drury
18:39.32
+4:36.56
Sun 13:07:39.60
3:19.21
33rd
3:20.91
28th
4:26.99
42nd
2:27.21
37th
1:54.26
37th
3:10.74
39th
39th
342
Jordon Virgl
22:06.18
+8:03.42
Sun 13:33:51.66
3:24.57
39th
3:23.97
33rd
2:45.37
35th
2:28.11
39th
7:12.82
41st
2:51.34
37th
dnf
186
Harley Clements
Sun 10:47:18.72
2:33.90
23rd
dnf
219
Lachlan Stead
Sun 12:49:37.19
3:30.78
40th
4:11.05
39th
3:12.05
40th
1:48.40
33rd
3:14.20
40th
dnf
73
Andrew Gillett
Sun 13:01:50.91
2:54.48
10th
3:09.48
18th
2:26.84
15th
2:11.50
8th
1:33.69
3rd
Male Masters 40-49
Overall
12 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
11
Dave Stephens
13:32.82
Sun 12:29:16.82
2:38.92
1st
2:43.74
2nd
2:12.78
2nd
2:03.60
1st
1:29.56
1st
2:24.22
1st
2nd
777
Devin Stafford
13:36.69
+0:03.87
Sun 12:47:31.25
2:39.31
2nd
2:42.90
1st
2:12.70
1st
2:06.54
2nd
1:30.22
2nd
2:25.02
2nd
3rd
828
Paul McEntee
14:53.91
+1:21.09
Sun 12:06:58.10
2:49.40
3rd
2:54.73
3rd
2:24.23
4th
2:15.13
5th
1:42.39
10th
2:48.03
16th
4th
132
Mirco Della Vecchia
15:06.38
+1:33.56
Sun 12:49:26.53
3:01.49
6th
2:58.22
4th
2:33.78
10th
2:13.13
3rd
1:42.08
9th
2:37.68
7th
5th
121
Morgan Oliver
15:10.25
+1:37.43
Sun 12:43:24.61
3:01.18
5th
3:01.01
6th
2:27.77
6th
2:19.93
11th
1:42.89
12th
2:37.47
6th
6th
666
Morgan Francis-roberts
15:11.18
+1:38.36
Sun 12:49:52.20
3:08.00
10th
3:05.15
7th
2:26.61
5th
2:16.78
6th
1:38.63
6th
2:36.01
5th
7th
411
Greg Lewis
15:15.55
+1:42.73
Sun 12:17:50.49
3:02.70
7th
3:14.49
11th
2:22.49
3rd
2:18.60
8th=
1:42.72
11th
2:34.55
4th
8th
354
Graeme Hall
15:29.66
+1:56.84
Sun 12:29:27.86
3:09.88
11th
3:15.00
12th
2:29.66
8th
2:13.31
4th
1:37.59
4th
2:44.22
11th
9th
362
Eric McCann
15:29.93
+1:57.11
Sun 12:43:14.83
3:12.13
13th
3:07.33
8th
2:34.81
12th
2:18.41
7th
1:38.51
5th
2:38.74
8th
10th
111
Ryan Walker
15:46.20
+2:13.38
Sun 12:48:09.44
3:01.12
4th
3:23.65
16th
2:41.82
18th
2:20.06
12th
1:39.42
7th
2:40.13
9th
11th
304
Daniel Steinbeck
15:57.53
+2:24.71
Sun 12:43:15.32
3:07.65
9th
3:10.14
9th
2:33.93
11th
2:22.77
13th
1:57.89
23rd
2:45.15
13th
12th
609
Duncan Boyce
15:58.88
+2:26.06
Sun 12:30:05.07
3:10.99
12th
3:14.30
10th
2:41.36
17th
2:18.63
10th
1:44.30
13th
2:49.30
17th
13th
55
Tristrum Drew
16:00.67
+2:27.85
Sun 13:20:45.94
3:07.26
8th
3:27.74
19th
2:33.17
9th
2:28.06
18th
1:41.70
8th
2:42.74
10th
14th
405
Steve Lane
16:10.58
+2:37.76
Sun 13:01:09.34
3:15.53
14th
3:16.83
14th
2:40.22
15th
2:25.45
16th
1:44.75
14th
2:47.80
15th
15th
602
Kewan Bond
16:17.17
+2:44.35
Sun 12:38:50.12
3:23.50
16th
3:18.11
15th
2:38.64
13th
2:18.60
8th=
1:52.94
18th
2:45.38
14th
16th
357
Jamie Morgan
16:29.57
+2:56.75
Sun 13:06:26.14
3:30.91
21st
3:26.20
18th
2:39.21
14th
2:23.44
14th
1:44.79
15th
2:45.02
12th
17th
107
Simon Hansen
16:32.29
+2:59.47
Sun 12:29:46.80
3:17.11
15th
3:16.27
13th
2:51.03
20th
2:24.38
15th
1:47.06
16th
2:56.44
20th
18th
356
Jack De Reeper
17:06.12
+3:33.30
Sun 12:29:40.21
3:29.63
20th
3:24.82
17th
2:51.11
21st
2:29.94
19th
1:51.78
17th
2:58.84
23rd
19th
824
Charlie Ball
17:07.02
+3:34.20
Sun 12:48:36.05
3:27.01
18th
3:32.08
21st
2:49.90
19th
2:26.34
17th
1:55.08
19th
2:56.61
21st
20th
23
Matt Lyon
17:17.45
+3:44.63
Sun 12:33:22.15
3:27.23
19th
3:34.18
22nd
2:56.22
22nd
2:30.63
20th
1:55.77
21st
2:53.42
18th
21st
399
Steven Buursema
17:30.15
+3:57.33
Sun 13:14:39.10
3:44.66
23rd
3:41.49
23rd
2:40.50
16th
2:31.80
22nd
1:56.40
22nd
2:55.30
19th
22nd
98
Ian Green
17:30.50
+3:57.68
Sun 12:42:26.76
3:31.54
22nd
3:31.80
20th
2:57.71
23rd
2:31.60
21st
1:59.94
24th
2:57.91
22nd
23rd
833
Ryan Taylor
18:55.81
+5:22.99
Sun 13:21:40.91
3:49.67
24th
4:00.93
24th
3:23.85
26th
2:33.52
23rd
2:03.58
25th
3:04.26
24th
24th
310
Daniel Giles
19:10.81
+5:37.99
Sun 13:05:31.87
4:10.60
27th
4:09.37
25th
3:05.66
24th
2:41.56
25th
1:55.53
20th
3:08.09
25th
25th
827
Marcus Plenderleith
21:59.76
+8:26.94
Sun 13:15:47.76
3:49.80
25th
6:13.99
26th
3:13.60
25th
2:40.76
24th
2:34.68
27th
3:26.93
27th
dnf
365
Daniel Strapps
Sun 12:18:58.32
3:00.92
5th
2:29.24
7th
1:35.28
3rd
2:31.84
3rd
dnf
317
Lee Chapman
Sun 12:38:27.14
4:04.21
26th
4:07.78
27th
2:46.63
26th
2:11.96
26th
3:24.52
26th
dnf
826
Lachlan Steele
Sun 11:05:47.25
3:25.60
17th
Male U19
Overall
12 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
6
Jesse Morgan
13:26.04
Sun 13:17:05.82
2:37.17
1st
2:40.28
2nd
2:12.17
2nd
2:05.28
1st
1:28.39
1st
2:22.75
1st
2nd
241
Tate Mcbroom
13:28.82
+0:02.78
Sun 13:12:40.31
2:37.40
2nd
2:40.01
1st
2:08.36
1st
2:07.02
2nd
1:30.21
3rd
2:25.82
3rd
3rd
348
Jaxon Sawyer
13:48.00
+0:21.96
Sun 13:15:13.10
2:39.53
4th
2:48.12
5th
2:15.25
4th
2:07.05
3rd
1:30.90
5th
2:27.15
4th
4th
392
Jayden Fraser
13:50.47
+0:24.43
Sun 13:01:23.33
2:49.21
5th
2:42.91
4th
2:17.23
5th
2:07.36
5th
1:29.31
2nd
2:24.45
2nd
5th
461
Riley Westra
14:05.46
+0:39.42
Sun 13:24:53.31
2:38.73
3rd
2:41.51
3rd
2:37.18
11th
2:07.15
4th
1:32.69
7th
2:28.20
5th
6th
731
Tarky Wall
14:11.17
+0:45.13
Sun 13:22:33.92
2:50.01
6th
2:50.31
7th
2:19.96
7th
2:09.44
8th
1:30.79
4th
2:30.66
7th
7th
556
Cody Cunnold
14:45.51
+1:19.47
Sun 13:21:50.39
2:58.59
9th
2:58.71
8th
2:19.45
6th
2:13.44
10th
1:38.90
9th
2:36.42
9th
8th
214
Cadel Adams
14:45.64
+1:19.60
Sun 13:25:43.89
3:15.54
13th
2:49.68
6th
2:13.49
3rd
2:24.89
16th
1:32.15
6th
2:29.89
6th
9th
992
Timothy Davie
15:12.77
+1:46.73
Sun 13:23:01.47
3:00.31
10th
3:03.49
10th
2:39.42
13th
2:13.27
9th
1:37.42
8th
2:38.86
11th
10th
674
Caleb Smirke
15:13.43
+1:47.39
Sun 13:08:02.26
2:56.24
7th
3:00.66
9th
2:30.16
10th
2:07.89
6th
2:05.01
16th
2:33.47
8th
11th
175
Shepherd Paterson
15:29.79
+2:03.75
Sun 13:05:18.46
3:06.66
12th
3:23.85
15th
2:22.90
9th
2:15.99
11th
1:40.18
10th
2:40.21
12th
12th
331
Elias Kurthy
15:36.06
+2:10.02
Sun 12:48:57.99
2:56.44
8th
3:12.91
11th
2:21.04
8th
2:08.74
7th
2:14.58
17th
2:42.35
13th
13th
329
Kyron Mitchell
15:54.67
+2:28.63
Sun 12:37:06.37
3:01.74
11th
3:18.71
13th
2:51.72
15th
2:18.97
13th
1:44.81
11th
2:38.72
10th
14th
929
Mathew Walker
16:38.51
+3:12.47
Sun 13:05:23.22
3:32.00
14th
3:18.38
12th
2:50.00
14th
2:19.92
14th
1:46.68
12th
2:51.53
15th
15th
325
D'Abrande Ngoka
17:08.03
+3:41.99
Sun 13:11:25.17
3:32.69
15th
3:31.59
16th
2:37.64
12th
2:18.71
12th
1:48.53
13th
3:18.87
16th
16th
931
Joshua Gunn
17:12.30
+3:46.26
Sun 12:48:16.17
3:36.07
16th
3:19.12
14th
3:06.71
17th
2:21.12
15th
1:57.88
14th
2:51.40
14th
17th
366
Joshua Higginson
19:54.18
+6:28.14
Sun 12:56:49.86
4:24.27
17th
4:03.61
17th
3:04.77
16th
2:29.31
17th
1:59.60
15th
3:52.62
17th
dnf
360
Oliver Kaard
13:14.76
Sun 13:23:08.82
2:39.85
2:44.75
2:15.26
2:01.06
1:30.73
2:03.11
Male Elite
Overall
14 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
1st
272
Todd Madsen
15:25.22
Sun 13:02:19.06
2:28.66
4th
2:29.69
1st
2:35.34
3rd
2:05.86
4th
2:01.19
1st
1:24.68
2nd
2:19.80
2nd
2nd
173
Sam Rubery
15:36.28
+0:11.06
Sun 13:10:08.54
2:28.51
3rd
2:32.49
4th
2:38.16
4th
2:03.85
1st
2:02.04
2nd
1:31.01
10th
2:20.22
3rd
3rd
252
Jimmy Pritchard
15:43.70
+0:18.48
Sun 13:10:31.61
2:25.94
1st
2:30.36
2nd
2:31.07
1st
2:04.97
2nd
2:02.06
3rd
1:24.36
1st
2:44.94
25th
4th
375
Deon Baker
16:00.70
+0:35.48
Sun 13:21:37.92
2:36.52
9th
2:35.50
6th
2:42.95
6th
2:06.64
5th
2:04.97
7th
1:31.11
11th
2:23.01
4th
5th
1
Blake Pearce
16:06.61
+0:41.39
Sun 13:12:40.15
2:32.17
5th
2:32.43
3rd
2:42.75
5th
2:05.76
3rd
2:26.38
28th
1:28.10
5th
2:19.02
1st
6th
599
Ryan Litterick
16:16.85
+0:51.63
Sun 13:10:57.68
2:34.04
6th
2:44.40
16th
2:46.66
9th
2:11.14
10th
2:05.25
8th
1:27.44
3rd
2:27.92
10th
7th
538
Shane Wode
16:23.60
+0:58.38
Sun 13:26:37.50
2:35.43
7th
2:40.70
9th
2:49.63
15th=
2:09.28
8th
2:05.38
9th
1:31.93
12th
2:31.25
15th
8th
367
Jake Byrne
16:23.85
+0:58.63
Sun 13:12:36.46
2:38.18
11th
2:41.12
10th
2:58.99
27th
2:07.65
7th
2:02.37
4th
1:28.53
6th
2:27.01
8th
9th
3
Wayne Rogers
16:25.70
+1:00.48
Sun 13:23:37.52
2:36.45
8th
2:43.75
14th
2:47.10
13th
2:15.10
15th
2:06.36
12th
1:31.00
9th
2:25.94
6th
10th
481
Francis Staude
16:25.89
+1:00.67
Sun 13:23:23.32
2:38.19
12th=
2:40.23
7th
2:43.42
7th
2:15.19
18th
2:08.93
18th
1:33.23
16th
2:26.70
7th
11th
940
Luke Ball
16:26.01
+1:00.79
Sun 13:25:28.76
2:41.16
17th
2:42.86
13th
2:53.77
19th
2:10.43
9th
2:04.35
6th
1:27.90
4th
2:25.54
5th
12th
316
Cameron Van Den Dool
16:35.16
+1:09.94
Sun 13:11:48.50
2:40.12
16th
2:45.35
17th
2:46.03
8th
2:14.77
13th
2:08.49
16th
1:32.50
15th
2:27.90
9th
13th
165
Peter Smythe
16:47.94
+1:22.72
Sun 12:53:01.77
2:44.67
24th
2:47.04
20th
2:50.18
17th
2:17.38
19th
2:05.49
11th
1:34.06
18th
2:29.12
11th
14th
616
Mitch Monotti
16:52.75
+1:27.53
Sun 13:12:04.72
2:44.61
23rd
2:44.09
15th
2:55.60
21st
2:15.11
16th
2:08.16
15th
1:32.49
14th
2:32.69
18th
15th
84
Dave Leech
16:52.94
+1:27.72
Sun 13:22:32.88
2:42.75
20th
2:45.64
18th=
2:49.63
15th=
2:15.17
17th
2:12.04
20th
1:36.42
21st
2:31.29
16th
16th
192
Ben Shingler
16:53.31
+1:28.09
Sun 12:54:58.52
2:43.98
22nd
2:47.84
22nd
2:58.49
26th
2:13.28
12th
2:05.45
10th
1:34.41
19th
2:29.86
13th
17th
353
Trent Parks
17:05.19
+1:39.97
Sun 13:04:19.07
2:38.19
12th=
2:47.88
23rd
2:46.87
10th
2:22.37
23rd
2:21.17
27th
1:30.74
8th
2:37.97
23rd
18th
802
Ryan Mercer
17:05.67
+1:40.45
Sun 13:16:13.90
2:39.91
15th
2:51.81
29th
2:59.33
28th
2:23.89
24th
2:08.15
14th
1:33.28
17th
2:29.30
12th
19th
137
Trevor Gerritsen
17:10.23
+1:45.01
Sun 12:34:48.05
2:43.43
21st
2:51.48
28th
2:57.25
23rd
2:19.54
20th
2:08.98
19th
1:38.57
24th
2:30.98
14th
20th
996
Dave Nairn
17:16.63
+1:51.41
Sun 12:27:43.36
2:41.22
18th
2:50.72
26th
2:46.97
11th
2:30.58
25th
2:15.93
23rd
1:38.17
23rd
2:33.04
20th
21st
116
Toby Webb
17:26.06
+2:00.84
Sun 13:22:11.77
2:48.82
25th
2:47.10
21st
2:56.86
22nd
2:22.09
22nd
2:14.99
22nd
1:42.64
25th
2:33.56
21st
22nd
135
Murray Dickson
17:33.38
+2:08.16
Sun 12:41:18.17
2:50.46
27th
2:50.88
27th
2:53.87
20th
2:32.79
27th
2:08.69
17th
1:43.93
26th
2:32.76
19th
23rd
70
Joe Tolczyk
17:43.16
+2:17.94
Sun 12:29:56.29
2:48.97
26th
2:49.96
24th
2:58.29
25th
2:21.51
21st
2:17.18
25th
1:50.20
28th
2:37.05
22nd
24th
394
Jonathan Kurthy
19:14.69
+3:49.47
Sun 13:15:57.30
2:38.19
12th=
2:41.94
11th
2:47.04
12th
2:12.87
11th
2:16.73
24th
1:32.45
13th
5:05.47
27th
25th
451
Aaron Black
20:06.70
+4:41.48
Sun 13:24:07.32
2:36.94
10th
2:40.26
8th
2:52.99
18th
2:15.03
14th
2:06.93
13th
1:30.60
7th
6:03.95
28th
26th
337
Ryan Brooks
20:55.44
+5:30.22
Sun 13:12:10.44
3:16.17
28th
3:18.34
30th
3:26.20
30th
4:00.22
30th
2:20.20
26th
1:45.02
27th
2:49.29
26th
dnf
177
Sam Temple
Sun 12:21:42.57
2:45.64
18th=
2:48.92
14th
2:48.28
28th
2:12.16
21st
1:37.83
22nd
2:32.56
17th
dnf
4
Roly Kyme
Sun 13:37:04.36
2:27.32
2nd
2:32.88
5th
2:34.79
2nd
2:06.65
6th
2:02.71
5th
38:45.50
29th
dnf
151
Liam Pickering
Sun 13:26:05.79
10:01.38
29th
2:50.69
25th
3:06.35
29th
2:30.80
26th
1:35.21
20th
2:39.85
24th
dnf
594
Dylan Young
Sun 12:27:35.60
2:42.03
19th
2:42.31
12th
2:57.54
24th
3:11.78
29th
Female U13 (Whippets)
Overall
4 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 5
Stage 7
1st
338
Megan Smith
7:01.98
Sun 09:18:54.34
3:10.47
1st
3:51.51
1st
Male U13 (Whippets)
Overall
4 controls
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Last Seen
Stage 5
Stage 7
1st
563
Harper O'Donnell
5:16.07
Sun 09:11:04.10
2:22.61
1st
2:53.46
1st
2nd
555
Angus Nichols
5:21.02
+0:04.95
Sun 09:11:52.01
2:25.36
2nd
2:55.66
2nd
3rd
723
Kirby Roach
5:27.41
+0:11.34
Sun 09:17:09.82
2:25.60
3rd
3:01.81
3rd
4th
90
Josh Moore
5:38.40
+0:22.33
Sun 09:12:36.18
2:30.93
4th
3:07.47
4th
5th
99
Riley Mcmillan
6:06.32
+0:50.25
Sun 09:12:33.14
2:43.74
6th
3:22.58
5th
6th
386
Oliver Lister
6:12.85
+0:56.78
Sun 09:13:11.72
2:48.53
8th
3:24.32
6th
7th
347
Mason Paul Cornick
6:15.86
+0:59.79
Sun 09:15:31.28
2:45.69
7th
3:30.17
7th
8th
886
Ned Jenkinson
6:29.04
+1:12.97
Sun 09:15:11.42
2:51.68
10th
3:37.36
10th
9th
369
Elliott Wardle
6:34.33
+1:18.26
Sun 09:14:03.62
2:58.74
13th
3:35.59
8th
10th
355
Cooper Hall
6:34.39
+1:18.32
Sun 09:16:55.19
2:50.95
9th
3:43.44
12th
11th
552
Archie Winter
6:37.46
+1:21.39
Sun 09:14:54.23
2:56.71
12th
3:40.75
11th
12th
726
Joel Cooper
6:46.25
+1:30.18
Sun 09:13:50.31
3:09.58
16th
3:36.67
9th
13th
112
Joel Gowland
6:56.74
+1:40.67
Sun 09:14:40.89
3:03.67
14th
3:53.07
13th
14th
418
Taashi Dingey
7:08.62
+1:52.55
Sun 09:13:00.60
2:34.27
5th
4:34.35
19th
15th
339
Sean Smith
7:09.80
+1:53.73
Sun 09:19:19.11
3:10.79
17th
3:59.01
14th
16th
822
Ben Shaw
7:12.28
+1:56.21
Sun 09:21:37.64
3:09.00
15th
4:03.28
15th
17th
387
Darcy Lister
7:36.13
+2:20.06
Sun 09:19:06.97
3:12.97
18th
4:23.16
17th
18th
359
Aidan Lovejoy Roesner
7:44.83
+2:28.76
Sun 09:17:09.69
3:21.46
20th
4:23.37
18th
19th
893
Kody Sloan
7:51.13
+2:35.06
Sun 09:21:17.46
3:42.30
21st
4:08.83
16th
20th
891
Lenny Jenkinson
8:19.00
+3:02.93
Sun 09:17:24.16
3:17.63
19th
5:01.37
20th
21st
880
Chase Kirby
9:35.03
+4:18.96
Sun 09:21:18.86
4:23.78
22nd
5:11.25
21st
22nd
879
Rome Kirby
9:40.07
+4:24.00
Sun 09:20:58.95
4:28.05
23rd
5:12.02
22nd
23rd
878
Gabriel Stevens
11:29.95
+6:13.88
Sun 09:25:14.85
2:53.29
11th
8:36.66
23rd
Back to Top