Results for 2019 Round 1 Pemberton - 24-Feb-2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

eBike Men

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 74 Mitchel Clarke 12:21.90   Sun 13:08:17.00 3:20.53 1st 2:45.80 1st 2:11.13 1st 1:56.01 1st 2:08.43 1st
2nd 307 Damien Hasleby 13:24.86 +1:02.96 Sun 11:23:56.89 3:33.12 2nd 2:59.67 2nd 2:23.59 2nd 2:01.48 2nd 2:27.00 3rd
3rd 280 Tony Parker 13:45.31 +1:23.41 Sun 11:33:02.76 3:38.94 3rd 3:02.23 3rd 2:30.31 3rd 2:08.02 3rd 2:25.81 2nd

Male Grand Masters 60+

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 21 Graham Dixon 14:40.04   Sun 11:57:58.67 3:51.12 1st 3:11.84 2nd 2:40.94 3rd 2:12.73 1st 2:43.41 1st
2nd 17 Kevin Stafford 14:43.15 +0:03.11 Sun 12:18:06.93 3:54.91 3rd 3:11.49 1st 2:35.25 1st 2:16.68 3rd 2:44.82 2nd
3rd 260 Richard Begley 15:03.09 +0:23.05 Sun 12:13:53.40 3:54.05 2nd 3:11.85 3rd 2:51.09 4th 2:15.01 2nd 2:51.09 3rd
4th 154 Brian Sheldrick 15:32.70 +0:52.66 Sun 12:05:08.19 3:59.38 4th 3:14.82 4th 2:38.64 2nd 2:43.10 6th 2:56.76 4th
5th 102 Clem Ryan 16:00.85 +1:20.81 Sun 12:26:05.57 4:10.94 5th 3:18.47 5th 2:53.39 5th 2:20.66 4th 3:17.39 5th
6th 295 Simon Melhuish 17:36.66 +2:56.62 Sun 11:37:23.01 4:32.83 6th 3:25.96 6th 3:02.11 6th 2:30.56 5th 4:05.20 6th

Male Sport 19-39

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 29 Mathew Chester 12:49.31   Sun 11:47:14.56 3:25.26 1st 2:52.80 3rd 2:16.81 1st 1:57.27 3rd 2:17.17 3rd
2nd 273 Austin Hyde 12:52.48 +0:03.17 Sun 11:44:52.44 3:28.97 2nd 2:53.79 4th 2:21.73 3rd 1:55.06 1st 2:12.93 1st
3rd 37 Brett Walker 13:04.76 +0:15.45 Sun 12:09:23.79 3:38.03 15th 2:52.14 2nd 2:22.14 6th 1:55.90 2nd 2:16.55 2nd
4th 361 Alan Buckley 13:07.10 +0:17.79 Sun 11:56:06.18 3:32.28 7th 2:49.26 1st 2:22.53 7th 1:59.36 6th 2:23.67 7th
5th 194 Alister Grove 13:11.94 +0:22.63 Sun 12:25:59.22 3:29.54 5th 2:58.05 8th 2:20.67 2nd 1:59.00 4th 2:24.68 9th
6th 225 Dylan Fawcett 13:15.86 +0:26.55 Sun 12:11:18.82 3:29.25 3rd 2:55.11 5th 2:21.94 5th 2:05.57 12th 2:23.99 8th
7th 174 Peter Every 13:19.44 +0:30.13 Sun 12:39:05.04 3:34.40 9th 2:58.63 9th 2:24.25 9th 2:00.08 7th 2:22.08 5th
8th 148 Mark Atherton 13:26.25 +0:36.94 Sun 11:39:38.37 3:29.61 6th 2:55.24 6th 2:25.86 12th 2:07.03 14th 2:28.51 11th
9th 364 Wayne Cumbers 13:26.97 +0:37.66 Sun 11:47:51.04 3:37.54 14th 2:57.50 7th 2:25.03 11th 2:04.13 9th 2:22.77 6th
10th 407 Kyron Mitchell 13:27.55 +0:38.24 Sun 12:26:30.86 3:36.87 13th 3:05.34 20th 2:22.95 8th 2:02.94 8th 2:19.45 4th
11th 262 Stefan MEro 13:30.27 +0:40.96 Sun 13:11:12.07 3:36.69 12th 2:59.06 10th 2:26.36 14th 1:59.20 5th 2:28.96 12th
12th 402 Liam Hough 13:32.87 +0:43.56 Sun 12:04:10.25 3:29.53 4th 3:00.59 12th 2:24.72 10th 2:10.89 29th 2:27.14 10th
13th 131 Jamie Wood 13:34.25 +0:44.94 Sun 12:12:42.07 3:36.36 10th 3:01.75 13th 2:21.88 4th 2:04.34 10th 2:29.92 14th
14th 139 Alex Sewell 13:50.16 +1:00.85 Sun 11:23:33.25 3:42.18 18th 3:00.58 11th 2:28.46 16th 2:07.45 16th 2:31.49 15th
15th 301 Phillip Massara 13:50.77 +1:01.46 Sun 13:09:17.84 3:36.51 11th 3:02.95 17th 2:29.06 17th 2:09.33 20th 2:32.92 18th
16th 141 Jamie Kiddle 13:56.89 +1:07.58 Sun 12:08:19.96 3:45.06 24th 3:02.70 16th 2:26.11 13th 2:06.26 13th 2:36.76 24th
17th 157 Andrew Turns 13:58.16 +1:08.85 Sun 11:54:39.35 3:33.72 8th 3:08.82 27th 2:31.42 21st 2:08.22 17th 2:35.98 22nd
18th 82 Garnet New 14:00.80 +1:11.49 Sun 12:24:20.11 3:40.58 16th 3:05.06 19th 2:38.22 31st 2:05.02 11th 2:31.92 16th
19th 222 John Mccall 14:02.04 +1:12.73 Sun 12:12:24.51 3:41.28 17th 3:07.36 25th 2:28.02 15th 2:10.85 28th 2:34.53 20th
20th 62 Jason Bell 14:10.94 +1:21.63 Sun 12:08:58.32 3:44.85 23rd 3:02.14 14th 2:33.14 23rd 2:09.63 23rd 2:41.18 32nd
21st 349 Jeff Mcgrath 14:12.90 +1:23.59 Sun 12:44:53.50 3:43.57 20th 3:04.77 18th 2:31.30 20th 2:07.09 15th 2:46.17 37th
22nd 187 Nicholas Kempton 14:13.01 +1:23.70 Sun 12:16:31.52 3:46.93 26th 3:09.47 28th= 2:37.10 29th 2:09.94 25th 2:29.57 13th
23rd 386 Ren Bootha 14:16.49 +1:27.18 Sun 12:27:48.15 3:58.87 42nd 3:02.30 15th 2:29.69 18th 2:09.45 22nd 2:36.18 23rd
24th 298 Matthew Vos 14:17.32 +1:28.01 Sun 12:05:47.00 3:47.83 30th 3:07.60 26th 2:37.78 30th 2:09.78 24th 2:34.33 19th
25th 354 Sam De Vries 14:17.56 +1:28.25 Sun 13:00:56.97 3:47.05 28th 3:06.93 23rd 2:30.67 19th 2:12.30 30th 2:40.61 30th
26th 192 Charles De Silva 14:18.45 +1:29.14 Sun 12:16:27.73 3:44.62 22nd 3:10.85 31st 2:35.14 27th 2:10.04 26th 2:37.80 26th
27th 253 Miki Mulqueen 14:23.68 +1:34.37 Sun 12:32:45.39 3:46.99 27th 3:06.80 22nd 2:41.68 37th 2:08.67 19th 2:39.54 28th
28th 52 David Vassallo 14:31.44 +1:42.13 Sun 12:03:21.65 3:49.46 32nd 3:07.25 24th 2:35.04 26th 2:19.45 41st 2:40.24 29th
29th 87 Dexter Burgos 14:32.38 +1:43.07 Sun 12:12:08.94 3:43.27 19th 3:12.38 32nd 2:33.51 24th 2:22.30 45th 2:40.92 31st
30th 237 Callum Coats 14:32.60 +1:43.29 Sun 12:14:26.04 3:47.49 29th 3:09.47 28th= 2:41.72 38th 2:15.55 35th 2:38.37 27th
31st 294 Brad Strike 14:34.93 +1:45.62 Sun 13:09:43.03 3:47.89 31st 3:12.58 33rd 2:36.02 28th 2:16.53 37th 2:41.91 33rd
32nd 66 Will Inman 14:35.95 +1:46.64 Sun 11:50:51.11 3:50.43 34th 3:19.10 40th 2:41.14 36th 2:10.70 27th 2:34.58 21st
33rd 234 Steve Coleman 14:50.19 +2:00.88 Sun 12:27:18.76 3:46.57 25th 3:16.63 36th 2:49.23 44th 2:14.39 33rd 2:43.37 34th
34th 196 Harry Creagh 14:52.76 +2:03.45 Sun 12:31:09.31 4:28.17 50th 3:05.98 21st 2:33.08 22nd 2:08.43 18th 2:37.10 25th
35th 330 William Gethin 14:53.33 +2:04.02 Sun 12:21:21.66 4:06.75 47th 3:18.97 39th 2:39.19 34th 2:16.44 36th 2:31.98 17th
36th 268 Kelby Smart 14:54.26 +2:04.95 Sun 11:50:51.79 3:44.46 21st 3:19.40 41st 2:42.98 39th 2:20.88 43rd 2:46.54 38th
37th 221 Gerard Engel 15:00.01 +2:10.70 Sun 13:19:39.48 4:03.74 45th 3:23.57 43rd 2:34.73 25th 2:13.61 32nd 2:44.36 35th
38th 318 Tomas White 15:00.81 +2:11.50 Sun 11:59:18.18 3:56.73 38th 3:17.96 37th 2:51.00 46th 2:09.40 21st 2:45.72 36th
39th 279 Nic Quinn 15:02.51 +2:13.20 Sun 12:16:24.72 3:50.41 33rd 3:09.62 30th 2:39.57 35th 2:14.99 34th 3:07.92 48th
40th 310 Cody Graham 15:03.85 +2:14.54 Sun 12:51:53.96 3:53.58 35th= 3:14.25 34th 2:45.87 41st 2:17.42 40th 2:52.73 42nd
41st 185 Mathew Farrant 15:09.55 +2:20.24 Sun 12:03:59.56 3:59.16 43rd 3:23.11 42nd 2:38.91 33rd 2:16.88 38th 2:51.49 41st
42nd 106 Jonathan Rayfield 15:15.05 +2:25.74 Sun 11:43:38.63 3:57.18 39th 3:15.25 35th 2:45.47 40th 2:26.53 46th 2:50.62 39th
43rd 47 Kevin Boland 15:19.58 +2:30.27 Sun 12:42:03.14 4:05.08 46th 3:24.95 44th 2:38.61 32nd 2:13.60 31st 2:57.34 44th
44th 304 Alex Lassetter 15:32.66 +2:43.35 Sun 11:38:53.78 3:53.58 35th= 3:27.93 45th 2:58.90 48th 2:20.79 42nd 2:51.46 40th
45th 150 Matt Wilson 15:35.89 +2:46.58 Sun 12:17:05.52 3:55.63 37th 3:31.62 48th 2:53.00 47th 2:21.18 44th 2:54.46 43rd
46th 223 John Recorba 15:47.75 +2:58.44 Sun 11:51:07.97 3:58.79 41st 3:28.73 46th 2:47.81 43rd 2:29.21 47th 3:03.21 46th
47th 312 Nathan Reynolds 15:51.30 +3:01.99 Sun 11:26:33.24 4:00.88 44th 3:31.46 47th 2:49.94 45th 2:29.26 48th 2:59.76 45th
48th 97 Ryan Bagley 15:56.99 +3:07.68 Sun 12:14:54.41 3:57.94 40th 3:18.48 38th 2:46.06 42nd 2:16.99 39th 3:37.52 51st
49th 233 Derek Gruending 17:15.02 +4:25.71 Sun 11:32:50.57 4:39.40 51st 3:37.91 49th 3:15.50 49th 2:38.28 49th 3:03.93 47th
50th 404 Seb Galati 17:28.53 +4:39.22 Sun 12:42:49.37 4:20.11 48th 3:53.17 50th 3:17.93 50th 2:41.06 50th 3:16.26 49th
51st 266 Lachlan Cartledge 17:47.88 +4:58.57 Sun 12:17:40.55 4:26.45 49th 3:54.29 51st 3:25.70 51st 2:41.29 51st 3:20.15 50th

Male Super Masters 50-59

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 9 Ian Daniel 12:20.39   Sun 11:38:12.80 3:22.88 1st 2:39.55 1st 2:10.50 1st 1:53.92 1st 2:13.54 1st
2nd 35 Mark Rubery 12:47.21 +0:26.82 Sun 12:02:22.08 3:25.76 2nd 2:51.10 2nd 2:12.16 2nd 1:59.36 2nd 2:18.83 2nd
3rd 107 Simon Hansen 13:20.78 +1:00.39 Sun 12:09:38.03 3:36.77 3rd 2:54.27 3rd 2:22.78 4th 1:59.59 3rd 2:27.37 4th
4th 39 Jamie Morgan 13:33.45 +1:13.06 Sun 12:40:33.21 3:38.40 5th= 2:56.67 4th 2:21.52 3rd 2:09.75 10th 2:27.11 3rd
5th 353 Colin Howard 13:42.22 +1:21.83 Sun 11:35:29.76 3:38.40 5th= 3:01.92 7th 2:23.99 5th 2:02.76 4th 2:35.15 8th
6th 366 Dean Byrne 13:52.38 +1:31.99 Sun 12:20:38.22 3:44.25 11th 3:03.71 10th 2:25.11 6th 2:06.16 7th 2:33.15 6th
7th 132 Tim Roach 13:52.55 +1:32.16 Sun 12:42:20.09 3:38.02 4th 3:03.91 11th 2:37.30 13th 2:05.61 5th 2:27.71 5th
8th 274 Rory O'connor 13:54.94 +1:34.55 Sun 12:20:01.38 3:39.76 8th 3:03.33 9th 2:27.62 7th 2:09.15 9th 2:35.08 7th
9th 162 Michael Banks 13:55.77 +1:35.38 Sun 13:17:53.25 3:39.43 7th 3:04.43 12th 2:28.41 9th 2:07.45 8th 2:36.05 10th
10th 175 Mark Messenger 13:59.19 +1:38.80 Sun 12:10:19.97 3:41.71 9th 3:00.24 6th 2:28.32 8th 2:10.06 11th 2:38.86 12th
11th 197 Nick Radice 13:59.72 +1:39.33 Sun 12:10:40.18 3:44.34 12th 2:59.97 5th 2:29.26 10th 2:06.15 6th 2:40.00 13th
12th 165 Pete Macfarlane 14:11.55 +1:51.16 Sun 13:13:49.63 3:49.31 17th 3:02.80 8th 2:31.07 11th 2:10.66 12th 2:37.71 11th
13th 357 Rob Hughes 14:27.51 +2:07.12 Sun 11:33:43.52 3:45.46 13th 3:13.53 15th 2:37.37 14th 2:15.77 15th 2:35.38 9th
14th 401 Greg Hough 14:35.35 +2:14.96 Sun 12:04:45.63 3:42.02 10th 3:06.21 13th 2:43.27 17th 2:16.10 16th 2:47.75 14th
15th 125 Steve Kyme 14:53.26 +2:32.87 Sun 12:12:01.78 3:48.01 15th 3:10.84 14th 2:39.29 15th 2:12.02 13th 3:03.10 16th
16th 176 Kim Elieff 15:16.19 +2:55.80 Sun 12:13:31.27 3:59.76 20th 3:16.70 17th 2:43.86 18th 2:18.78 17th 2:57.09 15th
17th 83 Andrew Withers 15:16.81 +2:56.42 Sun 12:20:41.04 3:57.47 18th 3:17.24 18th 2:39.77 16th 2:12.64 14th 3:09.69 18th
18th 320 Andrew Sattell 15:42.31 +3:21.92 Sun 12:05:26.29 3:58.71 19th 3:22.76 20th 2:46.25 19th 2:30.21 19th 3:04.38 17th
19th 275 Michael Prandi 15:44.94 +3:24.55 Sun 11:41:11.95 3:49.19 16th 3:15.94 16th 2:34.52 12th 2:26.75 18th 3:38.54 20th
20th 71 Chris Walmsley 17:12.42 +4:52.03 Sun 12:47:32.50 4:04.70 21st 3:46.46 22nd 3:10.21 22nd 2:37.31 20th 3:33.74 19th
21st 327 Larry Hill 17:29.58 +5:09.19 Sun 12:32:54.30 3:47.94 14th 3:19.03 19th 2:54.60 20th 3:39.35 21st 3:48.66 21st
  347 Cameron Temby DNF   Sun 11:43:53.91 4:06.96 22nd 3:28.81 21st 2:58.10 21st        

Male U17

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 6 Thomas Rubery 12:16.08   Sun 12:00:48.57 3:25.96 5th 2:44.82 3rd 2:08.03 3rd 1:50.05 1st 2:07.22 1st
2nd 30 Joel Cook 12:16.20 +0:00.12 Sun 11:25:11.75 3:17.07 1st 2:42.62 1st 2:11.27 7th 1:53.56 6th 2:11.68 5th
3rd 134 Joel Irving 12:20.74 +0:04.66 Sun 12:01:39.72 3:25.92 4th 2:43.97 2nd 2:06.98 1st 1:52.41 3rd 2:11.46 4th
4th 180 Matthew Robinson 12:26.46 +0:10.38 Sun 12:28:51.28 3:22.87 2nd 2:47.67 4th 2:08.53 5th 1:54.75 7th 2:12.64 7th=
5th 56 Mitchell Aliprandi 12:31.07 +0:14.99 Sun 12:34:18.33 3:28.95 6th 2:49.34 5th 2:08.35 4th 1:52.72 4th 2:11.71 6th
6th 43 Bailey Christie 12:33.65 +0:17.57 Sun 12:43:34.99 3:24.77 3rd 2:49.47 6th 2:11.11 6th 1:56.95 10th 2:11.35 3rd
7th 376 Will Clifton 12:37.17 +0:21.09 Sun 12:22:18.32 3:30.70 9th 2:53.64 11th 2:07.87 2nd 1:52.32 2nd 2:12.64 7th=
8th 213 Ben Lintern 12:47.24 +0:31.16 Sun 11:40:39.32 3:32.80 11th 2:50.49 7th 2:13.54 8th 1:57.75 11th 2:12.66 9th
9th 111 Cody Morgan 12:49.10 +0:33.02 Sun 12:49:30.68 3:33.74 12th 2:54.47 12th 2:16.28 11th 1:55.62 9th 2:08.99 2nd
10th 293 Oliver Clifton 12:56.55 +0:40.47 Sun 11:56:59.84 3:29.14 7th 2:53.63 10th 2:19.50 16th 1:58.71 14th 2:15.57 11th
11th 152 Cooper Bond 12:59.76 +0:43.68 Sun 12:57:33.78 3:38.81 16th 2:59.51 16th 2:15.03 9th 1:52.86 5th 2:13.55 10th
12th 108 Connor Barnett 13:00.68 +0:44.60 Sun 12:46:12.75 3:34.91 15th 2:53.53 9th 2:20.28 17th 1:55.36 8th 2:16.60 12th
13th 206 Luke Brunt 13:01.33 +0:45.25 Sun 12:45:16.72 3:30.57 8th 2:52.68 8th 2:18.02 13th 1:59.61 15th= 2:20.45 14th
14th 67 John Bowman 13:16.76 +1:00.68 Sun 13:04:37.61 3:33.79 13th 2:59.26 15th 2:16.37 12th 2:03.44 23rd 2:23.90 18th
15th 211 Seth O'Connell 13:17.34 +1:01.26 Sun 12:30:22.48 3:39.58 18th 3:01.01 20th 2:18.70 14th 1:59.61 15th= 2:18.44 13th
16th 167 Toby Emmett 13:26.13 +1:10.05 Sun 12:30:17.25 3:32.31 10th 3:00.20 17th 2:25.10 23rd 2:04.09 25th 2:24.43 20th
17th 159 Ben Woodley 13:28.47 +1:12.39 Sun 13:02:32.31 3:42.36 24th 3:02.89 22nd 2:22.67 18th 1:59.81 17th 2:20.74 15th
18th 212 Zac Peasley 13:30.56 +1:14.48 Sun 12:49:06.89 3:39.82 19th 3:00.80 19th 2:16.19 10th 2:00.54 18th 2:33.21 34th
19th 172 Weston Paterson 13:36.90 +1:20.82 Sun 13:14:39.19 3:42.99 25th 3:02.49 21st 2:25.00 21st 1:58.45 13th 2:27.97 26th
20th 299 Jordan McIntosh 13:38.31 +1:22.23 Sun 12:45:40.65 3:52.30 37th 2:58.86 14th 2:24.07 19th 2:02.04 20th 2:21.04 16th
21st 207 Jackson Lyne 13:46.08 +1:30.00 Sun 11:07:58.46 3:44.66 27th 3:03.82 24th 2:25.49 24th 2:05.69 29th 2:26.42 21st
22nd 328 Hudson White 13:47.59 +1:31.51 Sun 12:30:48.15 3:41.21 23rd 3:06.10 27th 2:30.30 28th 2:02.28 21st 2:27.70 25th
23rd 265 Lachlan Parry 13:47.80 +1:31.72 Sun 12:42:52.01 3:39.39 17th 3:03.44 23rd 2:24.11 20th 2:16.78 43rd 2:24.08 19th
24th 389 Jack Thill 13:50.45 +1:34.37 Sun 12:40:40.15 3:47.92 32nd 3:06.40 28th 2:25.04 22nd 2:04.22 26th 2:26.87 23rd
25th 283 Jackson Byrne 13:53.42 +1:37.34 Sun 12:21:09.11 3:39.89 20th 2:56.71 13th 2:26.84 26th 2:08.00 34th 2:41.98 43rd
26th 72 Jack Taylor 13:56.76 +1:40.68 Sun 12:57:55.64 3:41.16 22nd 3:05.29 26th 2:31.28 30th 2:10.00 38th 2:29.03 28th
27th 210 Thomas Smyth 13:58.37 +1:42.29 Sun 13:02:14.56 3:48.74 35th 3:08.80 31st 2:26.66 25th 2:03.89 24th 2:30.28 30th
28th 377 Jacob Murray 13:59.72 +1:43.64 Sun 12:41:15.47 3:44.30 26th 3:04.54 25th 2:30.59 29th 2:07.55 33rd 2:32.74 32nd
29th 137 Ethan Branchi 14:03.50 +1:47.42 Sun 12:42:13.84 3:47.33 31st 3:07.71 30th 2:35.65 38th 2:05.38 28th 2:27.43 24th
30th 291 Jordan Ovington 14:06.97 +1:50.89 Sun 12:40:26.45 3:48.03 33rd 3:16.33 37th 2:33.68 34th 2:06.79 31st 2:22.14 17th
31st 205 Ethan Palmer 14:11.42 +1:55.34 Sun 13:05:34.19 3:54.74 40th 3:00.54 18th 2:18.90 15th 2:01.05 19th 2:56.19 50th
32nd 250 Steele Newby 14:14.73 +1:58.65 Sun 12:27:55.17 3:39.98 21st 3:12.86 33rd 2:39.26 41st 2:06.08 30th 2:36.55 38th
33rd 406 Will Browne 14:16.37 +2:00.29 Sun 12:43:55.16 3:46.87 30th 3:14.04 34th 2:32.35 32nd 2:11.81 41st 2:31.30 31st
34th 135 Samuel Windsor 14:16.83 +2:00.75 Sun 13:27:00.45 3:50.64 36th 3:18.65 40th 2:27.38 27th 2:07.34 32nd 2:32.82 33rd
35th 122 Jack Lister 14:18.31 +2:02.23 Sun 13:24:26.14 3:53.71 38th 3:09.87 32nd 2:36.65 39th 2:08.22 35th 2:29.86 29th
36th 269 Dean Giovinazzo 14:18.33 +2:02.25 Sun 11:15:05.89 3:46.40 29th 3:06.80 29th 2:34.51 35th 2:08.75 36th 2:41.87 42nd
37th 331 Jack Armstrong 14:22.11 +2:06.03 Sun 12:42:35.63 3:48.31 34th 3:14.40 35th 2:38.56 40th 2:05.18 27th 2:35.66 37th
38th 209 William Nuttall 14:37.25 +2:21.17 Sun 12:47:37.64 3:56.62 41st 3:17.11 39th 2:34.89 36th 2:10.36 39th 2:38.27 40th
39th 208 Joshua Bevan 15:06.18 +2:50.10 Sun 12:43:34.50 3:58.55 43rd 3:24.80 41st 2:48.88 47th 2:15.19 42nd 2:38.76 41st
40th 385 Joshua Casey 15:36.10 +3:20.02 Sun 11:05:12.93 4:05.32 46th 3:25.00 42nd 2:45.62 43rd 2:24.15 48th 2:56.01 49th
41st 392 Sam Jones 15:38.21 +3:22.13 Sun 13:48:37.93 3:53.83 39th 3:17.05 38th 2:51.59 51st 2:40.05 56th 2:55.69 48th
42nd 166 Sam Jones 15:43.07 +3:26.99 Sun 12:32:33.27 3:58.27 42nd 3:35.22 49th 2:47.74 45th 2:18.48 44th 3:03.36 51st
43rd 337 Seb Salt 15:44.55 +3:28.47 Sun 12:45:56.24 4:36.13 53rd 3:32.64 46th 2:50.70 49th 2:11.25 40th 2:33.83 35th
44th 302 Harrison Bray 15:47.03 +3:30.95 Sun 12:22:03.07 4:10.40 48th 3:15.81 36th 2:31.53 31st 3:12.30 58th 2:36.99 39th
45th 335 Tag Hansen 15:56.62 +3:40.54 Sun 12:58:25.85 4:02.87 45th 3:32.39 45th 2:50.60 48th 2:38.43 55th 2:52.33 44th
46th 228 Kai Keegan 15:59.36 +3:43.28 Sun 12:32:15.13 4:01.42 44th 3:29.05 43rd 2:48.15 46th 2:21.98 47th 3:18.76 53rd
47th 258 Daniel Kirkman 16:04.48 +3:48.40 Sun 13:03:47.98 4:10.65 49th 3:48.86 51st 2:51.25 50th 2:19.76 46th 2:53.96 47th
48th 164 Liam Henwood 16:05.81 +3:49.73 Sun 12:43:53.01 4:08.92 47th 3:33.50 47th 3:02.46 53rd 2:27.42 49th 2:53.51 46th
49th 332 William Lendrum 16:51.95 +4:35.87 Sun 13:05:07.10 4:22.58 52nd 3:35.08 48th 2:56.72 52nd 2:29.71 52nd 3:27.86 54th
  317 Heath Collins DNF   Sun 13:34:53.81 3:45.27 28th     2:35.36 37th 2:03.15 22nd 2:28.11 27th
  85 Cory Botica DNF   Sun 11:27:09.06         2:39.73 42nd 2:18.63 45th 3:11.42 52nd
  379 Hayden Alcorn DNF   Sun 12:20:06.95 4:19.64 51st 3:29.29 44th 2:47.43 44th 2:33.52 54th    
  278 Zak Marsden DNF   Sun 12:20:47.30 4:44.03 54th 3:59.84 52nd 3:52.01 56th 2:51.94 57th    
  342 Cameron Derry DNF   Sun 13:34:28.52 3:34.35 14th     2:32.86 33rd 1:57.99 12th 2:26.78 22nd
  158 Benjamin Woodley DNF   Sun 13:02:54.22             2:09.89 37th 2:35.22 36th
  380 Kale Brandis DNF   Sun 12:20:11.37 4:14.31 50th 3:44.02 50th 3:10.63 55th 2:32.90 53rd    
  348 Angus Temby DNF   Sun 11:48:19.48         3:03.37 54th 2:28.21 50th 2:53.06 45th
  286 Eric Parnham DNF   Sun 11:52:58.29 5:53.04 55th         2:29.27 51st    

Female Masters 40-49

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 123 Belinda Mcentee 16:13.14   Sun 11:21:06.26 4:18.80 2nd 3:32.27 1st 2:45.75 1st 2:33.29 1st 3:03.03 1st
2nd 356 Jennifer Patriquin 17:07.27 +0:54.13 Sun 11:57:37.38 4:15.39 1st 3:34.02 2nd 3:11.39 3rd 2:40.45 3rd 3:26.02 3rd
3rd 290 Tracy Castledine 17:12.15 +0:59.01 Sun 12:52:30.41 4:26.57 3rd 3:50.74 3rd 3:01.13 2nd 2:34.12 2nd 3:19.59 2nd
4th 18 Kristina Mutlow 22:20.40 +6:07.26 Sun 13:18:49.72 5:23.50 4th 4:40.86 4th 3:39.81 4th 3:22.06 4th 5:14.17 4th

Female Sport 19-39

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 368 Kaja Steffensen Bremer 15:51.71   Sun 12:25:56.81 4:05.41 2nd 3:30.42 1st 2:46.55 2nd 2:32.68 4th 2:56.65 1st
2nd 242 Kya Phelan 15:55.71 +0:04.00 Sun 12:52:41.20 4:09.80 4th 3:34.44 3rd 2:45.30 1st 2:26.38 1st 2:59.79 2nd
3rd 363 Renee Wallace 16:11.32 +0:19.61 Sun 13:16:27.73 4:08.40 3rd 3:37.75 4th 2:50.92 3rd 2:26.62 2nd 3:07.63 3rd
4th 249 Charlotte Hill 16:59.90 +1:08.19 Sun 12:33:44.48 3:50.54 1st 3:34.22 2nd 2:55.68 4th 2:28.94 3rd 4:10.52 4th

Female Super Masters 50+

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 177 Carol Willcocks-Daniel 17:15.38   Sun 12:37:15.08 4:17.94 1st 3:48.83 1st 2:58.95 1st 2:39.26 2nd 3:30.40 2nd
2nd 12 Cas Ryan 17:44.03 +0:28.65 Sun 12:53:16.53 4:34.13 2nd 3:55.64 2nd 3:15.11 2nd 2:36.75 1st 3:22.40 1st
3rd 244 Natalie Stevenson 21:36.28 +4:20.90 Sun 13:14:37.86 4:56.95 3rd 4:01.61 3rd 3:57.75 3rd 3:17.79 3rd 5:22.18 3rd

Female U15

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 25 Megan Smith 16:20.80   Sun 13:06:04.94 4:10.00 2nd 3:32.07 2nd 2:50.74 1st 2:37.59 2nd 3:10.40 2nd
2nd 388 Eloise Auld 16:40.87 +0:20.07 Sun 13:06:52.79 4:08.30 1st 3:20.57 1st 3:02.85 3rd 2:37.76 3rd 3:31.39 3rd
3rd 44 Sophie Taylor 16:43.15 +0:22.35 Sun 12:22:01.82 4:21.05 3rd 3:47.27 3rd 3:00.03 2nd 2:35.76 1st 2:59.04 1st

Female U17

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 382 Jessica Waldron 16:57.83   Sun 12:24:01.41 4:26.42 2nd 3:30.92 1st 2:52.50 1st 2:25.63 1st 3:42.36 2nd
2nd 14 Sharlize Shelley 17:08.43 +0:10.60 Sun 13:23:24.52 4:24.68 1st 3:51.14 2nd 3:12.07 2nd 2:33.62 2nd 3:06.92 1st

Male U15

Overall

10 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 118 Nicholas Regan 12:01.62   Sun 12:30:41.39 2:48.58 1st 2:49.00 1st 2:10.37 1st 1:52.05 1st 2:21.62 5th
2nd 378 Hamish Wilkes 12:09.50 +0:07.88 Sun 11:57:47.39 2:55.63 2nd 2:55.31 5th 2:10.87 2nd 1:55.63 2nd 2:12.06 1st
3rd 218 Daniel Roughton 12:25.65 +0:24.03 Sun 11:03:52.52 2:58.16 5th 2:52.81 3rd 2:13.17 5th 2:00.28 6th 2:21.23 4th
4th 219 William Mienie 12:27.33 +0:25.71 Sun 12:07:20.19 2:55.88 3rd 2:53.49 4th 2:11.48 3rd 2:00.20 5th 2:26.28 7th
5th 236 Samuel Goldstone 12:34.11 +0:32.49 Sun 12:07:24.43 3:13.51 13th 2:52.59 2nd 2:14.08 6th 1:58.33 3rd 2:15.60 2nd
6th 168 Jack Langham 12:34.50 +0:32.88 Sun 12:55:07.95 3:03.00 7th 2:59.36 6th 2:12.84 4th 2:00.87 7th 2:18.43 3rd
7th 146 Harper O'Donnell 12:55.41 +0:53.79 Sun 12:06:04.93 2:58.09 4th 3:03.44 7th 2:21.54 7th 2:03.37 8th 2:28.97 10th
8th 204 Darcy Saville 13:04.59 +1:02.97 Sun 12:37:36.08 3:03.75 8th 3:04.27 8th 2:22.92 8th 2:05.24 10th 2:28.41 9th
9th 22 Axel West 13:12.40 +1:10.78 Sun 12:42:44.18 3:07.18 10th 3:15.73 16th 2:23.81 9th 1:58.65 4th 2:27.03 8th
10th 169 Alfie Cronin 13:18.39 +1:16.77 Sun 13:03:03.31 3:01.92 6th 3:05.23 9th 2:43.03 22nd 2:03.76 9th 2:24.45 6th
11th 202 Ethan Lovejoy-Roesner 13:32.57 +1:30.95 Sun 12:19:48.79 3:06.73 9th 3:11.85 11th 2:34.67 13th 2:07.79 14th 2:31.53 11th
12th 163 Kirby Roach 13:48.37 +1:46.75 Sun 11:21:47.82 3:10.09 11th 3:15.66 15th 2:35.23 17th 2:12.86 19th 2:34.53 14th
13th 156 Jacob Della Vecchia 13:51.99 +1:50.37 Sun 12:49:39.75 3:16.53 15th 3:08.11 10th 2:32.12 11th 2:12.42 18th 2:42.81 20th
14th 282 Brayden Gorbach 13:54.70 +1:53.08 Sun 12:42:51.50 3:10.40 12th 3:15.58 13th 2:34.99 16th 2:20.41 24th 2:33.32 12th
15th 322 Jackson Poett 13:58.38 +1:56.76 Sun 11:58:25.85 3:15.45 14th 3:15.64 14th 2:34.75 15th 2:12.11 17th 2:40.43 19th
16th 235 Joel Cooper 14:11.91 +2:10.29 Sun 12:50:21.91 3:26.85 23rd 3:23.30 20th 2:41.79 20th 2:05.96 11th 2:34.01 13th
17th 254 Ryder Vernon 14:13.39 +2:11.77 Sun 12:33:56.12 3:25.77 22nd 3:25.25 22nd 2:34.22 12th 2:07.92 15th 2:40.23 18th
18th 239 Wilson Clarke 14:17.92 +2:16.30 Sun 12:33:34.69 3:27.84 25th 3:20.48 18th 2:39.13 18th 2:15.87 21st 2:34.60 15th
19th 200 Ned Jenkinson 14:19.83 +2:18.21 Sun 12:34:18.65 3:16.80 16th 3:18.53 17th 2:31.10 10th 2:09.54 16th 3:03.86 30th
20th 300 Harrison Prodrick 14:29.82 +2:28.20 Sun 12:33:00.39 3:29.82 27th 3:32.37 25th 2:41.00 19th 2:06.66 13th 2:39.97 16th
21st 334 Charlie Thill 14:33.05 +2:31.43 Sun 11:52:12.14 3:23.01 19th 3:26.03 23rd 2:43.01 21st 2:15.19 20th 2:45.81 23rd
22nd 179 Cooper Hiscox 14:35.32 +2:33.70 Sun 12:42:59.13 3:26.98 24th 3:25.15 21st 2:46.32 27th 2:16.72 22nd 2:40.15 17th
23rd 339 Tom Goldsmith 14:42.96 +2:41.34 Sun 12:56:05.14 3:20.53 18th 3:33.90 27th 2:44.78 25th 2:18.28 23rd 2:45.47 22nd
24th 412 Daniel Dzieciol 14:46.84 +2:45.22 Sun 11:45:57.54 3:20.09 17th 3:22.78 19th 2:43.67 23rd 2:31.41 36th 2:48.89 25th
25th 399 Beaux Hough 15:02.24 +3:00.62 Sun 12:33:43.56 3:35.18 32nd 3:27.75 24th 2:55.13 31st 2:21.14 25th 2:43.04 21st
26th 346 Oliver Suijdendorp 15:05.90 +3:04.28 Sun 12:55:53.14 3:30.59 29th 3:38.14 31st 2:47.49 28th 2:22.04 28th 2:47.64 24th
27th 224 Dylan Russell 15:10.15 +3:08.53 Sun 11:46:22.08 3:29.27 26th 3:32.56 26th 2:44.15 24th 2:21.15 26th 3:03.02 29th
28th 403 Oliver Claessen 15:27.26 +3:25.64 Sun 12:43:22.77 3:35.83 33rd 3:35.04 29th 2:49.78 29th 2:21.51 27th 3:05.10 32nd
29th 201 Lochlan Thompson 15:29.34 +3:27.72 Sun 12:43:49.61 3:23.87 20th 3:48.48 37th 2:52.34 30th 2:22.89 29th 3:01.76 28th
30th 351 Bailey Pickford 15:30.01 +3:28.39 Sun 13:03:44.52 3:43.17 38th 3:42.83 33rd 2:45.73 26th 2:23.28 31st 2:55.00 27th
31st 365 Joshua Bedingfeld 15:33.58 +3:31.96 Sun 12:35:15.14 3:34.99 31st 3:36.64 30th 2:57.23 33rd 2:32.91 38th 2:51.81 26th
32nd 316 Lachlan Jones 15:47.90 +3:46.28 Sun 12:15:39.01 3:40.96 36th 3:34.89 28th 2:57.67 34th 2:30.48 35th 3:03.90 31st
33rd 270 Seth Judd 16:02.78 +4:01.16 Sun 12:25:39.63 3:36.02 34th 3:43.88 34th 3:03.66 36th 2:23.78 32nd 3:15.44 35th
34th 49 Oliver Lister 16:12.66 +4:11.04 Sun 13:25:37.10 3:32.42 30th 3:47.67 36th 2:55.99 32nd 2:24.09 33rd 3:32.49 38th
35th 325 Otto Brockhoff 16:15.39 +4:13.77 Sun 13:12:08.18 3:24.40 21st 3:41.02 32nd 3:15.40 40th 2:47.40 43rd 3:07.17 33rd
36th 184 Stacey Rodier 16:17.66 +4:16.04 Sun 13:24:13.00 3:45.16 39th 3:44.49 35th 3:03.30 35th 2:23.15 30th 3:21.56 37th
37th 341 Robert Dobson 16:48.51 +4:46.89 Sun 12:14:45.55 3:49.69 42nd 3:55.93 40th 3:08.09 38th 2:34.47 39th 3:20.33 36th
38th 241 Owen Gruending 16:58.28 +4:56.66 Sun 12:45:13.64 3:42.46 37th 3:55.15 39th 3:07.67 37th 2:34.75 40th 3:38.25 39th
39th 371 Xander Camarri 17:23.82 +5:22.20 Sun 12:14:54.39 3:46.04 40th 3:50.49 38th 3:08.59 39th 2:46.98 42nd 3:51.72 41st
40th 336 Valentino Rae 17:54.19 +5:52.57 Sun 12:57:06.61 3:47.43 41st 4:09.75 43rd 3:20.97 41st 2:56.68 44th 3:39.36 40th
41st 370 Finn Howard 19:03.33 +7:01.71 Sun 12:46:41.40 3:53.46 43rd 3:57.36 41st 3:45.09 43rd 2:31.99 37th 4:55.43 42nd
42nd 315 Raife Dorman 19:39.24 +7:37.62 Sun 12:17:47.45 3:30.22 28th 3:14.43 12th 2:34.72 14th 2:06.60 12th 8:13.27 45th
43rd 178 Lynus Butler 19:47.66 +7:46.04 Sun 13:01:10.58 4:06.11 44th 4:05.46 42nd 3:31.24 42nd 2:39.86 41st 5:24.99 43rd
  229 Benjamin Price DNF   Sun 11:02:40.36     5:25.40 45th 4:53.79 44th 3:24.03 45th    
  350 Lucas McGrath DNF   Sun 11:52:25.88 3:39.75 35th 4:47.48 44th         3:10.28 34th
  199 Daniel Hughes DNF   Sun 11:13:39.60             2:28.93 34th 7:18.22 44th

Female Elite

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 8 Jennifer Roughton 16:22.06   Sun 12:50:51.88 3:39.86 1st 2:59.17 1st 3:00.13 1st 2:19.70 1st 1:58.68 1st 2:24.52 1st
2nd 2 Tanya Bailey 16:40.49 +0:18.43 Sun 13:19:58.21 3:41.03 2nd 3:04.40 2nd 3:06.23 3rd 2:20.83 2nd 2:02.29 2nd 2:25.71 2nd
3rd 383 Claire Garcia-Webb 17:09.54 +0:47.48 Sun 12:39:50.60 3:50.12 3rd 3:11.55 3rd 3:03.76 2nd 2:25.88 3rd 2:06.73 3rd 2:31.50 3rd
4th 20 Katja Alsop 18:03.58 +1:41.52 Sun 12:39:37.28 3:53.63 4th 3:22.52 4th 3:14.96 4th 2:34.29 4th 2:14.81 4th 2:43.37 4th
5th 173 Jane Taylor 18:55.16 +2:33.10 Sun 13:15:56.13 4:00.18 5th 3:31.32 5th 3:29.36 5th 2:40.13 5th 2:18.54 5th 2:55.63 5th

Male Expert

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 26 Darcy Cleveland 14:50.47   Sun 12:53:27.60 3:19.56 3rd 2:41.56 1st 2:41.19 1st 2:08.87 4th 1:51.46 4th 2:07.83 4th
2nd 155 Mitch Monotti 14:54.68 +0:04.21 Sun 13:06:59.28 3:17.11 2nd 2:43.59 4th 2:47.31 8th 2:12.18 9th 1:49.27 1st 2:05.22 1st
3rd 372 David Birch 14:57.46 +0:06.99 Sun 13:32:06.67 3:22.94 7th 2:47.77 11th 2:42.85 3rd 2:08.62 3rd 1:49.54 2nd 2:05.74 2nd
4th 245 Andrew Mckinnon 15:01.83 +0:11.36 Sun 13:06:40.16 3:16.53 1st 2:44.98 5th 2:45.55 7th 2:07.73 2nd 1:54.45 11th 2:12.59 10th
5th 94 Kristofor Clarke 15:04.21 +0:13.74 Sun 12:48:02.80 3:24.25 9th 2:42.98 3rd 2:44.92 6th 2:07.26 1st 1:53.97 6th 2:10.83 7th
6th 65 Ryan Douglas 15:06.39 +0:15.92 Sun 12:46:47.66 3:21.09 4th 2:42.57 2nd 2:43.89 5th 2:11.90 7th 2:01.14 35th 2:05.80 3rd
7th 99 Patrick Trewenack 15:07.61 +0:17.14 Sun 12:28:06.93 3:25.67 13th 2:49.00 14th 2:41.63 2nd 2:10.77 5th 1:50.92 3rd 2:09.62 5th
8th 153 Nick McBeath 15:17.33 +0:26.86 Sun 13:06:31.50 3:23.63 8th 2:47.55 9th 2:48.63 12th 2:12.17 8th 1:54.07 8th 2:11.28 8th
9th 276 Joel Fisher 15:19.97 +0:29.50 Sun 12:48:41.36 3:25.61 12th 2:46.33 7th 2:43.67 4th 2:15.29 15th 1:55.51 18th 2:13.56 14th
10th 188 Rhys Tatham 15:24.83 +0:34.36 Sun 13:39:25.35 3:22.54 6th 2:49.65 15th 2:47.55 9th 2:15.76 16th 1:54.70 14th 2:14.63 17th
11th 75 Lee Scurlock 15:25.03 +0:34.56 Sun 11:31:28.75 3:25.68 14th 2:48.21 12th 2:48.38 10th 2:10.98 6th 1:54.04 7th 2:17.74 24th
12th 243 Josh Livingstone 15:25.19 +0:34.72 Sun 12:59:29.48 3:29.48 25th 2:47.06 8th 2:48.49 11th 2:13.66 12th 1:55.77 20th 2:10.73 6th
13th 68 Stephen Meyer 15:25.35 +0:34.88 Sun 13:36:49.16 3:22.32 5th 2:49.81 16th 2:50.08 13th 2:14.11 13th 1:54.17 9th 2:14.86 18th
14th 183 Alan Forde 15:30.86 +0:40.39 Sun 13:25:40.25 3:26.14 16th 2:45.43 6th 2:54.88 20th 2:16.79 22nd 1:54.52 12th 2:13.10 13th
15th 362 Jarym Kowalchuk 15:32.06 +0:41.59 Sun 13:41:05.81 3:27.43 18th 2:51.43 21st 2:55.20 21st 2:13.52 11th 1:51.74 5th 2:12.74 11th
16th 45 Dean Porter 15:39.93 +0:49.46 Sun 13:31:50.88 3:30.59 28th 2:52.48 24th 2:57.32 27th 2:12.66 10th 1:54.40 10th 2:12.48 9th
17th 191 Phil Straker 15:44.45 +0:53.98 Sun 13:07:29.42 3:27.17 17th 2:47.58 10th 2:57.47 28th 2:17.07 24th 1:55.47 17th 2:19.69 26th
18th 352 Ben Walsh 15:44.80 +0:54.33 Sun 12:59:00.46 3:32.62 31st 2:50.35 17th 2:52.64 14th 2:20.01 30th 1:55.54 19th 2:13.64 15th
19th 124 Rex Dubois 15:45.29 +0:54.82 Sun 13:06:22.67 3:28.77 21st= 2:52.17 23rd 2:54.25 18th 2:19.23 28th 1:55.45 16th 2:15.42 20th
20th 31 Timothy Chester 15:45.54 +0:55.07 Sun 13:26:08.47 3:28.19 19th 2:55.55 29th 2:55.38 23rd 2:17.16 25th 1:56.43 22nd 2:12.83 12th
21st 116 Toby Webb 15:47.17 +0:56.70 Sun 13:30:43.32 3:24.30 10th 2:55.37 28th 2:58.51 31st 2:16.09 20th 1:57.19 25th 2:15.71 21st
22nd 136 Ben Ransley 15:51.33 +1:00.86 Sun 13:00:03.33 3:30.36 27th 2:48.40 13th 2:55.74 24th 2:19.49 29th 1:59.90 31st 2:17.44 23rd
23rd 63 Darren Harms 15:51.49 +1:01.02 Sun 13:08:43.91 3:25.91 15th 3:03.77 37th 2:53.87 15th 2:15.81 19th 1:54.72 15th 2:17.41 22nd
24th 333 Clint Barker 15:52.06 +1:01.59 Sun 13:23:43.18 3:29.26 24th 2:51.67 22nd 2:56.10 25th 2:18.27 26th 1:58.01 26th 2:18.75 25th
25th 120 Liam Pickering 15:53.81 +1:03.34 Sun 13:57:27.37 3:28.77 21st= 2:54.93 27th 2:53.91 16th 2:19.02 27th 2:02.10 36th 2:15.08 19th
26th 338 Matt Westbrook 15:54.20 +1:03.73 Sun 13:39:57.39 3:31.64 30th 2:50.85 18th 2:57.93 30th 2:16.13 21st 1:56.76 23rd 2:20.89 29th
27th 121 Dan O'kane 15:56.16 +1:05.69 Sun 12:41:00.47 3:28.50 20th 2:51.31 20th 2:54.03 17th 2:15.10 14th 1:58.05 27th 2:29.17 36th
28th 140 Mitch Burtenshaw 16:01.03 +1:10.56 Sun 12:14:32.96 3:29.10 23rd 2:56.50 31st 2:56.54 26th 2:15.79 18th 1:59.75 30th 2:23.35 31st
29th 42 Alan Kurilowski 16:05.31 +1:14.84 Sun 12:56:30.50 3:32.66 32nd 3:01.83 36th 2:57.67 29th 2:15.77 17th 1:54.56 13th 2:22.82 30th
30th 117 Aaron Kanters 16:05.74 +1:15.27 Sun 13:31:17.57 3:38.09 35th 2:54.76 26th 2:54.83 19th 2:20.09 31st 1:58.10 28th 2:19.87 27th
31st 114 Ashley Bennett 16:12.14 +1:21.67 Sun 13:18:54.51 3:31.03 29th 2:58.92 33rd 2:55.30 22nd 2:20.31 32nd 2:01.00 34th 2:25.58 33rd
32nd 393 Cameron Smith 16:14.02 +1:23.55 Sun 13:40:23.07 3:32.90 33rd 2:53.02 25th 3:00.06 32nd 2:21.75 34th 2:00.96 33rd 2:25.33 32nd
33rd 61 Korum Ellis 16:22.47 +1:32.00 Sun 13:41:37.20 3:42.58 40th 2:56.95 32nd 3:01.41 33rd 2:21.80 35th 1:59.56 29th 2:20.17 28th
34th 220 Michael Herd 16:23.72 +1:33.25 Sun 13:08:00.75 3:30.04 26th 2:59.38 35th 3:03.50 36th 2:24.27 38th 2:00.50 32nd 2:26.03 34th
35th 411 Rikkie Zoutenbier 16:37.51 +1:47.04 Sun 12:41:16.57 3:38.24 36th 2:59.24 34th 3:03.00 35th 2:20.82 33rd 1:56.90 24th 2:39.31 40th
36th 95 Lachlan Stead 16:46.68 +1:56.21 Sun 13:57:06.74 3:37.02 34th 3:06.99 40th 3:04.75 39th 2:23.43 37th 2:05.23 38th 2:29.26 37th
37th 195 Fraser Liston 16:47.24 +1:56.77 Sun 13:36:27.95 3:24.53 11th 2:51.25 19th 4:03.98 42nd 2:16.84 23rd 1:56.29 21st 2:14.35 16th
38th 119 Michael Jackson 16:52.44 +2:01.97 Sun 13:18:31.14 3:42.84 41st 2:56.43 30th 3:04.66 38th 2:28.57 41st 2:07.90 39th 2:32.04 38th
39th 100 Jonathan Kirk 16:54.67 +2:04.20 Sun 13:10:09.29 3:42.21 39th 3:06.05 39th 3:02.82 34th 2:22.07 36th 2:08.22 40th 2:33.30 39th
40th 86 Pat Bingham 17:04.76 +2:14.29 Sun 13:30:15.68 3:39.46 37th 3:04.36 38th 3:09.12 40th 2:27.75 40th 2:04.47 37th 2:39.60 41st
41st 314 Andrew Horman 18:10.83 +3:20.36 Sun 13:20:45.13 4:00.67 42nd 3:12.01 41st 3:14.18 41st 2:44.93 42nd 2:17.65 41st 2:41.39 42nd
  181 Dave Long DNF   Sun 13:32:54.74 3:40.64 38th 3:38.80 42nd 3:04.63 37th 2:25.06 39th     2:28.67 35th

Male Masters 40-49

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 77 Devin Stafford 14:42.85   Sun 13:35:58.31 3:16.11 1st 2:38.29 1st 2:42.43 1st 2:07.09 1st 1:49.84 1st 2:09.09 1st
2nd 189 Paul McEntee 15:05.05 +0:22.20 Sun 11:59:33.80 3:21.88 2nd 2:43.28 2nd 2:44.89 2nd 2:08.12 2nd 1:54.40 2nd 2:12.48 2nd
3rd 128 Mirco Della Vecchia 15:30.33 +0:47.48 Sun 12:49:08.19 3:29.95 3rd 2:46.81 3rd 2:46.40 3rd 2:15.22 4th 1:55.07 3rd 2:16.88 4th
4th 161 Lee Griffith 15:43.65 +1:00.80 Sun 12:58:26.35 3:31.54 5th 2:48.97 4th 2:51.46 4th 2:18.45 5th 1:56.85 4th 2:16.38 3rd
5th 345 Gerard Blair 15:58.93 +1:16.08 Sun 13:08:57.18 3:40.59 19th 2:50.47 5th 2:52.73 5th 2:13.82 3rd 2:00.70 7th 2:20.62 6th
6th 34 Graeme Hall 16:04.83 +1:21.98 Sun 13:15:49.84 3:32.71 8th 2:53.24 8th 2:55.92 8th 2:21.95 8th 2:00.86 8th 2:20.15 5th
7th 80 Wayne Roughton 16:07.79 +1:24.94 Sun 13:37:31.57 3:32.44 7th 2:50.81 6th 2:55.71 7th 2:20.60 7th 2:01.30 9th 2:26.93 13th
8th 410 Damon Willmore 16:14.49 +1:31.64 Sun 13:26:35.71 3:31.82 6th 2:56.16 9th 2:52.86 6th 2:24.92 14th 2:03.61 13th= 2:25.12 8th
9th 343 Steve Lane 16:16.78 +1:33.93 Sun 13:15:03.75 3:34.83 9th 2:53.13 7th 2:59.09 11th 2:22.17 9th 2:01.92 10th 2:25.64 10th
10th 263 Nathan De Jong 16:20.77 +1:37.92 Sun 12:57:02.13 3:37.19 11th 2:59.40 15th 2:59.94 12th 2:19.47 6th 1:58.31 6th 2:26.46 12th
11th 59 Greg Lewis 16:26.24 +1:43.39 Sun 12:55:13.21 3:31.30 4th 2:57.69 14th 2:58.36 10th 2:26.17 18th 2:04.17 17th 2:28.55 14th
12th 54 Ben Mcarthur 16:27.54 +1:44.69 Sun 13:47:17.83 3:38.14 13th 3:01.89 18th 3:00.50 14th 2:26.60 19th 1:57.60 5th 2:22.81 7th
13th 76 Ryan Dillon 16:32.10 +1:49.25 Sun 13:13:14.51 3:39.02 15th 2:57.53 13th 2:56.52 9th 2:28.13 21st 2:05.61 18th 2:25.29 9th
14th 48 Cameron Smith 16:35.68 +1:52.83 Sun 13:29:11.73 3:35.21 10th 2:56.43 10th 3:04.37 20th 2:25.80 17th 2:03.61 13th= 2:30.26 16th
15th 400 Blair Pugh 16:39.59 +1:56.74 Sun 13:38:11.61 3:42.35 24th 2:57.49 12th 3:00.24 13th 2:24.49 13th 2:03.60 12th 2:31.42 19th
16th 387 Mark Wardle 16:42.47 +1:59.62 Sun 12:30:06.35 3:41.72 21st 2:56.51 11th 3:01.24 15th 2:25.51 15th 2:05.76 19th 2:31.73 20th
17th 89 Joel King 16:52.15 +2:09.30 Sun 13:01:38.45 3:43.91 25th 3:09.25 29th 3:06.98 24th 2:22.37 10th 2:03.19 11th 2:26.45 11th
18th 41 Rob Evans 16:52.65 +2:09.80 Sun 12:57:11.29 3:39.99 17th 3:06.91 25th 3:06.02 23rd 2:25.68 16th 2:03.61 13th= 2:30.44 17th
19th 51 Andrew Jackson 16:52.68 +2:09.83 Sun 13:21:53.13 3:37.21 12th 3:08.57 28th 3:08.08 25th 2:24.11 11th 2:03.80 16th 2:30.91 18th
20th 311 Dan Elliott 16:57.00 +2:14.15 Sun 12:57:30.72 3:38.69 14th 3:01.54 17th 3:01.79 16th 2:31.56 24th 2:06.52 21st 2:36.90 28th
21st 257 John O'Halloran 16:58.64 +2:15.79 Sun 13:21:25.64 3:39.16 16th 3:03.28 20th 3:02.85 17th 2:27.06 20th 2:06.57 22nd 2:39.72 30th
22nd 103 Big Pansy 17:06.69 +2:23.84 Sun 13:38:41.56 3:40.58 18th 3:13.93 32nd 3:03.90 19th 2:24.38 12th 2:09.32 26th 2:34.58 22nd
23rd 147 Paul O'Donnell 17:08.52 +2:25.67 Sun 12:58:49.95 3:42.33 23rd 3:02.33 19th 3:03.87 18th 2:35.09 29th 2:09.02 25th 2:35.88 27th
24th 344 Chris Thomson 17:14.80 +2:31.95 Sun 12:41:57.48 3:41.43 20th 2:59.44 16th 3:04.59 21st 2:53.58 37th 2:05.96 20th 2:29.80 15th
25th 57 Steven Buursema 17:16.92 +2:34.07 Sun 13:47:53.91 3:49.09 32nd 3:07.42 26th 3:11.15 27th 2:28.84 22nd 2:07.62 23rd 2:32.80 21st
26th 38 Jack De Reeper 17:18.72 +2:35.87 Sun 13:16:15.59 3:45.70 29th 3:06.53 22nd 3:13.68 30th 2:29.81 23rd 2:07.63 24th 2:35.37 26th
27th 98 Ian Green 17:22.80 +2:39.95 Sun 13:48:51.20 3:44.32 27th 3:06.90 24th 3:05.34 22nd 2:31.80 25th 2:13.97 28th 2:40.47 31st
28th 33 Mark Heritage 17:27.31 +2:44.46 Sun 13:21:40.16 3:42.05 22nd 3:06.07 21st 3:14.41 31st 2:35.79 30th 2:14.40 29th 2:34.59 23rd
29th 60 Andrew Saville 17:29.25 +2:46.40 Sun 12:37:44.22 3:45.67 28th 3:06.56 23rd 3:09.10 26th 2:37.73 31st 2:15.22 30th 2:34.97 24th
30th 267 Vincent Cox 17:40.38 +2:57.53 Sun 13:17:29.47 3:46.66 30th 3:11.97 30th 3:20.04 32nd 2:33.53 27th 2:13.04 27th 2:35.14 25th
31st 133 Lee Chapman 18:05.04 +3:22.19 Sun 13:43:15.26 3:50.04 33rd 3:12.76 31st 3:12.48 29th 2:31.83 26th 2:24.36 37th 2:53.57 34th
32nd 190 Ryan Taylor 18:11.83 +3:28.98 Sun 12:58:57.79 3:48.18 31st 3:08.38 27th 3:11.61 28th 2:34.29 28th 2:18.23 33rd 3:11.14 39th
33rd 384 Brad Petricevic 18:26.13 +3:43.28 Sun 12:15:02.03 3:53.43 35th 3:27.08 38th 3:25.99 36th 2:43.79 33rd 2:17.20 32nd 2:38.64 29th
34th 308 Peter Neesham 18:48.09 +4:05.24 Sun 13:39:20.24 3:56.40 37th 3:24.25 37th 3:25.02 34th 2:56.24 39th 2:18.83 34th 2:47.35 32nd
35th 391 Seton Linaker 18:52.71 +4:09.86 Sun 13:12:59.79 3:52.18 34th 3:20.27 34th 3:26.76 38th 2:55.06 38th 2:21.04 35th 2:57.40 35th
36th 323 Tony Lendrum 18:57.17 +4:14.32 Sun 13:33:55.64 3:54.86 36th 3:20.67 35th 3:26.89 39th 2:42.59 32nd 2:26.47 40th 3:05.69 37th
37th 360 Julian Nichols 19:04.24 +4:21.39 Sun 13:15:40.81 4:00.19 39th 3:27.91 39th 3:26.16 37th 2:49.65 35th 2:22.09 36th 2:58.24 36th
38th 247 Jon Prince 19:07.76 +4:24.91 Sun 13:14:11.00 4:03.81 40th 3:32.09 41st 3:31.69 40th 2:45.92 34th 2:25.83 39th 2:48.42 33rd
39th 305 Ryan Holt 19:10.61 +4:27.76 Sun 13:21:28.62 3:58.23 38th 3:21.99 36th 3:25.33 35th 2:51.27 36th 2:25.31 38th 3:08.48 38th
  367 Mitchell Braidwood DNF   Sun 13:21:17.39 3:43.99 26th 3:19.37 33rd 3:24.68 33rd 2:58.48 40th 2:16.01 31st    
  358 Neil Butler DNF   Sun 12:58:25.17 4:05.69 41st 3:28.17 40th 3:40.25 41st 3:00.92 41st 2:27.15 41st    

Male U19

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 78 Riley Westra 14:24.40   Sun 12:24:41.54 3:14.96 1st 2:40.73 3rd 2:39.95 1st 1:59.88 1st 1:48.83 3rd 2:00.05 1st
2nd 126 Corben Weinert 14:29.15 +0:04.75 Sun 13:00:38.94 3:16.74 4th 2:39.34 1st 2:45.41 5th 2:00.64 3rd 1:46.88 1st 2:00.14 2nd
3rd 53 Jayden Fraser 14:30.72 +0:06.32 Sun 12:34:50.40 3:15.53 3rd 2:42.90 5th 2:41.14 3rd 2:00.47 2nd 1:46.96 2nd 2:03.72 3rd
4th 326 Charlie Howard 14:41.54 +0:17.14 Sun 11:34:54.74 3:19.62 5th 2:41.72 4th 2:43.92 4th 2:01.99 4th 1:50.00 5th 2:04.29 4th
5th 58 Harry Ainsworth 14:43.06 +0:18.66 Sun 12:34:23.19 3:15.21 2nd 2:39.59 2nd 2:40.30 2nd 2:08.86 9th 1:50.09 6th 2:09.01 10th
6th 313 Hayden Kinnear 14:57.78 +0:33.38 Sun 12:58:45.43 3:24.06 8th 2:47.63 7th 2:48.87 8th 2:03.72 5th 1:49.20 4th 2:04.30 5th
7th 145 Cody Cunnold 15:02.73 +0:38.33 Sun 11:42:08.17 3:23.24 7th 2:45.49 6th 2:46.25 6th 2:07.80 8th 1:51.18 8th 2:08.77 9th
8th 149 Bryce Commins 15:12.64 +0:48.24 Sun 12:48:48.47 3:26.52 12th 2:53.84 14th 2:46.33 7th 2:06.42 6th 1:52.42 9th 2:07.11 7th
9th 355 Aden Castlehow 15:13.02 +0:48.62 Sun 13:00:57.21 3:22.21 6th 2:49.78 9th 2:52.60 11th 2:10.22 11th 1:50.17 7th 2:08.04 8th
10th 160 Caleb Smirke 15:18.31 +0:53.91 Sun 12:48:04.96 3:25.35 11th 2:50.26 10th 2:50.61 9th 2:09.34 10th 1:55.93 14th 2:06.82 6th
11th 214 Cambell Lyne 15:25.62 +1:01.22 Sun 12:37:57.11 3:24.97 10th 2:49.12 8th 2:51.50 10th 2:07.34 7th 2:00.95 19th 2:11.74 12th
12th 170 Benjamin Halligan 15:29.21 +1:04.81 Sun 12:35:27.76 3:24.52 9th 2:51.78 11th 2:52.79 12th 2:11.89 12th 1:55.31 12th 2:12.92 13th
13th 405 Joshua Kau 15:51.95 +1:27.55 Sun 12:29:18.75 3:29.75 14th 2:53.47 12th 2:58.25 14th 2:14.99 14th= 1:59.53 17th 2:15.96 14th
14th 109 Shepherd Paterson 15:52.28 +1:27.88 Sun 12:47:22.98 3:36.43 20th 2:57.67 17th 2:58.73 15th 2:14.99 14th= 1:54.20 10th 2:10.26 11th
15th 130 Max Munro 16:08.76 +1:44.36 Sun 13:23:58.05 3:36.56 21st 2:53.62 13th 3:03.86 21st 2:18.10 17th 1:59.32 16th 2:17.30 15th
16th 93 Zack Goodchild 16:10.66 +1:46.26 Sun 13:33:52.39 3:32.55 16th 3:07.41 23rd 3:01.19 18th 2:14.50 13th 1:57.23 15th 2:17.78 16th
17th 182 Michael Robinson 16:13.96 +1:49.56 Sun 12:29:49.39 3:33.33 17th 2:58.69 18th 3:04.21 22nd 2:18.28 18th 1:59.60 18th 2:19.85 17th
18th 138 Elias Kurthy 16:14.64 +1:50.24 Sun 12:38:50.70 3:28.46 13th 2:54.92 16th 2:55.41 13th 2:20.03 19th 2:05.47 25th 2:30.35 26th
19th 375 Jackson Stokes 16:19.04 +1:54.64 Sun 12:54:43.91 3:45.98 26th 2:54.82 15th 3:00.27 16th 2:16.70 16th 1:55.49 13th 2:25.78 20th
20th 289 Hudson Hope 16:26.49 +2:02.09 Sun 12:42:18.42 3:30.72 15th 2:58.80 19th 3:02.61 20th 2:24.84 24th 2:03.69 22nd 2:25.83 21st
21st 216 Jyden Brewer-Shearman 16:43.45 +2:19.05 Sun 13:27:30.10 3:34.47 18th 3:08.79 24th 3:00.83 17th 2:22.52 22nd 2:04.36 23rd 2:32.48 28th
22nd 142 Riordan Johnston 16:56.80 +2:32.40 Sun 13:22:25.28 3:34.68 19th 3:28.90 31st 3:07.62 23rd 2:27.67 26th 1:54.97 11th 2:22.96 18th
23rd 374 Callum Duffield 17:00.05 +2:35.65 Sun 13:01:03.20 3:49.43 28th 3:07.32 22nd 3:10.76 27th 2:24.33 23rd 2:02.84 21st 2:25.37 19th
24th 217 Joshua Gunn 17:14.02 +2:49.62 Sun 13:17:18.81 3:49.54 29th 3:12.82 26th 3:07.86 24th 2:27.15 25th 2:06.91 28th 2:29.74 25th
25th 248 Matteo Murphy 17:14.50 +2:50.10 Sun 11:33:23.47 3:42.96 25th 3:06.30 21st 3:18.01 29th 2:31.16 29th 2:06.75 27th 2:29.32 24th
26th 408 D'Abrande Ngoka 17:23.25 +2:58.85 Sun 12:41:51.02 3:39.31 23rd 3:16.99 28th 3:10.35 26th 2:42.41 31st 2:06.33 26th 2:27.86 22nd
27th 79 Heath Dobson 17:24.29 +2:59.89 Sun 13:03:55.26 3:48.41 27th 3:21.18 29th 3:09.92 25th 2:28.26 27th 2:07.51 29th 2:29.01 23rd
28th 277 Thomas Burgess 17:25.08 +3:00.68 Sun 13:17:57.52 3:37.98 22nd 3:32.31 32nd 3:21.30 31st 2:20.09 20th 2:01.02 20th 2:32.38 27th
29th 272 Fergus Scoffern 17:29.91 +3:05.51 Sun 12:31:27.69 3:40.43 24th 3:09.65 25th 3:12.16 28th 2:35.53 30th 2:13.32 30th 2:38.82 29th
30th 215 Hugo Quinn 18:09.28 +3:44.88 Sun 13:28:26.43 3:59.12 30th 3:15.87 27th 3:18.99 30th 2:28.31 28th 2:17.13 31st 2:49.86 31st
31st 381 Lachlan Waldron 18:17.89 +3:53.49 Sun 13:01:33.32 5:06.54 32nd 3:03.55 20th 3:01.96 19th 2:20.64 21st 2:04.46 24th 2:40.74 30th
32nd 105 Wesley Street 19:20.51 +4:56.11 Sun 13:35:49.72 4:03.04 31st 3:24.73 30th 3:31.56 32nd 2:51.18 32nd 2:23.88 32nd 3:06.12 32nd

Male Elite

Overall

14 controls

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1st 5 Sam Hill 17:04.58   Sun 13:50:34.00 3:06.86 1st 2:27.48 1st 2:29.41 1st 1:54.48 1st 1:42.82 1st 2:01.25 2nd 3:22.28 1st
2nd 1 Roly Kyme 17:38.56 +0:33.98 Sun 13:43:24.42 3:08.20 2nd 2:32.24 2nd 2:31.32 2nd 2:06.43 10th 1:46.68 4th 2:01.30 3rd 3:32.39 2nd
3rd 40 Jake Byrne 17:39.07 +0:34.49 Sun 13:45:38.75 3:11.57 4th 2:33.99 3rd 2:36.19 3rd 1:58.50 2nd 1:44.96 2nd 1:57.43 1st 3:36.43 5th
4th 24 Blake Pearce 18:07.23 +1:02.65 Sun 13:42:59.83 3:11.20 3rd 2:37.98 4th 2:36.46 4th 2:05.47 8th 1:46.27 3rd 2:03.42 5th 3:46.43 12th
5th 340 Miikael Kinnunen 18:10.13 +1:05.55 Sun 13:46:03.69 3:15.79 7th 2:39.10 6th 2:39.78 5th 2:05.30 6th 1:48.14 7th= 2:04.07 7th 3:37.95 6th
6th 92 Tate Mcbroom 18:14.14 +1:09.56 Sun 13:43:57.80 3:13.01 5th 2:41.09 9th 2:43.39 16th 2:06.47 11th 1:48.86 9th 2:05.79 9th 3:35.53 4th
7th 96 Cadel Adams 18:21.86 +1:17.28 Sun 13:45:06.05 3:18.72 13th 2:42.12 11th 2:40.85 9th 2:06.64 12th 1:49.41 10th 2:04.74 8th 3:39.38 7th
8th 55 Jonathan Kurthy 18:21.90 +1:17.32 Sun 13:49:30.01 3:18.06 11th 2:43.29 17th 2:41.64 10th 2:04.21 4th 1:47.95 5th 2:12.33 21st 3:34.42 3rd
9th 81 Francis Staude 18:25.67 +1:21.09 Sun 13:53:57.32 3:16.01 8th 2:43.21 16th 2:39.99 7th 2:04.73 5th 1:51.33 15th 2:07.27 12th 3:43.13 10th
10th 115 Peter Smythe 18:27.32 +1:22.74 Sun 13:49:58.90 3:15.28 6th 2:39.08 5th 2:41.85 11th 2:02.11 3rd 1:48.14 7th= 2:03.62 6th 3:57.24 19th
11th 110 Kose Michielsen 18:32.81 +1:28.23 Sun 13:46:39.57 3:19.42 15th 2:43.57 18th 2:42.38 12th 2:05.34 7th 1:50.79 14th 2:10.14 17th 3:41.17 8th
12th 28 Wayne Rogers 18:34.92 +1:30.34 Sun 13:52:39.45 3:20.39 17th 2:41.01 8th 2:44.13 18th 2:08.44 17th 1:52.11 19th 2:05.93 10th 3:42.91 9th
13th 394 Luke Ball 18:40.26 +1:35.68 Sun 13:56:05.14 3:20.14 16th 2:42.65 12th 2:39.97 6th 2:08.17 15th 1:49.96 11th 2:01.80 4th 3:57.57 20th
14th 69 Angus Scrimgeour 18:42.61 +1:38.03 Sun 13:44:40.74 3:16.59 9th 2:43.15 14th= 2:43.72 17th 2:08.50 18th 1:51.70 17th 2:15.02 25th 3:43.93 11th
15th 396 Shane Wode 18:44.84 +1:40.26 Sun 13:42:02.52 3:18.97 14th 2:41.98 10th 2:42.45 13th 2:06.28 9th 1:50.67 13th 2:08.22 13th 3:56.27 18th
16th 129 Daniel Tolczyk 18:50.54 +1:45.96 Sun 13:50:59.42 3:20.94 18th 2:48.32 21st 2:43.08 15th 2:06.78 13th 1:50.39 12th 2:08.84 14th 3:52.19 14th
17th 259 Scott Mellish 18:51.38 +1:46.80 Sun 13:29:46.31 3:17.78 10th 2:40.53 7th 2:40.63 8th 2:08.33 16th 1:48.00 6th 2:12.13 20th 4:03.98 21st
18th 3 Mike Ball 18:55.23 +1:50.65 Sun 13:35:28.61 3:23.28 22nd 2:43.15 14th= 2:45.04 19th 2:07.32 14th 1:53.63 22nd 2:09.97 16th 3:52.84 15th
19th 329 Murray Dickson 19:07.87 +2:03.29 Sun 12:56:27.31 3:18.59 12th 2:45.63 20th 2:46.93 20th 2:14.81 23rd 1:53.55 21st 2:13.36 23rd 3:55.00 17th
20th 84 Dave Leech 19:14.29 +2:09.71 Sun 13:54:32.88 3:22.79 20th 2:52.32 25th 2:48.60 22nd 2:10.25 19th 1:55.76 25th 2:14.19 24th 3:50.38 13th
21st 151 Ryan Litterick 19:24.29 +2:19.71 Sun 13:52:13.64 3:22.94 21st 2:44.75 19th 2:49.84 23rd 2:15.62 25th 1:51.60 16th 2:06.43 11th 4:13.11 24th
22nd 70 Joe Tolczyk 19:26.10 +2:21.52 Sun 13:51:36.75 3:27.38 25th 2:50.40 23rd 2:51.49 25th 2:12.54 21st 1:57.30 26th 2:13.05 22nd 3:53.94 16th
23rd 113 Jarrad Lawrence 19:31.90 +2:27.32 Sun 12:47:34.36 3:25.82 24th 2:49.37 22nd 2:47.84 21st 2:10.99 20th 1:52.42 20th 2:10.62 19th 4:14.84 25th
24th 4 Jesse Morgan 19:36.86 +2:32.28 Sun 13:55:15.34 3:25.77 23rd 2:50.48 24th 2:51.42 24th 2:15.46 24th 1:55.60 24th 2:10.34 18th 4:07.79 23rd
25th 73 Aaron Black 19:38.22 +2:33.64 Sun 13:53:17.64 3:22.20 19th 2:42.93 13th 2:42.53 14th 2:21.95 27th 1:51.78 18th 2:09.22 15th 4:27.61 27th
26th 101 Brendon Cusack 19:48.22 +2:43.64 Sun 13:51:23.56 3:29.43 26th 2:55.13 26th 2:53.48 26th 2:13.82 22nd 1:54.10 23rd 2:15.93 26th 4:06.33 22nd
27th 23 William Eden 23:20.99 +6:16.41 Sun 13:53:05.91 3:36.10 27th 2:58.34 27th 3:02.15 27th 2:19.09 26th 1:57.92 27th 5:00.92 27th 4:26.47 26th